RS/WA
A.net/WA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Burlington Edison High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Burlington, Washington
you RUN the place
301 N Burlington Blvd, Burlington, Washington, 98233, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2015 - Hole in the Wall Cross Country Invitational (7)
2015 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (18)
2014 - Washington WIAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2013 - Hole in the Wall Cross Country Invitational (3)
2013 - Nike BorderClash Official site - BorderClash.com (2)
2013 - Stanford XC Invitational (2)
2013 - Washington WIAA Cross Country State Championships (4)
2013 - Washington WIAA Outdoor State Championships (11)
2012 - Nike Portland XC (2)
2012 - Washington WIAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2012 - Washington WIAA Outdoor State Championships (8)
2011 - Washington WIAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2009 - Washington WIAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
Folders
2009 - (2 videos)
2011 - (2 videos)
2012 - (11 videos)
2013 - (22 videos)
2014 - (1 videos)
2015 - (25 videos)
Misc Videos
25
All
25
Girls JV Division 1 5k XC - Hole in the Wall Cross Country Invitational 2015
Oct 11th 2015, 11:55pm
Boys Freshman/Sophomore 2 5k XC - Hole in the Wall Cross Country Invitational 2015
Oct 11th 2015, 11:35pm
Girls JV Division 2 5k XC - Hole in the Wall Cross Country Invitational 2015
Oct 11th 2015, 11:30pm
Highlights - Hole in the Wall Cross Country Invitational 2015
Oct 11th 2015, 8:05pm
Boys Freshman/Sophomore 1 5k XC - Hole in the Wall Cross Country Invitational 2015
Oct 11th 2015, 7:20am
Girls Varsity Division 1 5k XC - Hole in the Wall Cross Country Invitational 2015
Oct 11th 2015, 6:45am
«
1
»
Featured
0
Search
Highlights - Hole in the Wall Cross Country Invitational 2015
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Oct 11th 2015, 8:05pm
Comments
Hole in the Wall Cross Country Invitational
- Oct 10, 2015
Lakewood High School, Lakewood, WA, US, 98223
Mens 5k Frosh/Soph 1
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1.
Berho, Diego
9
Roosevelt
17:35.0
2.
Thiagarajan, Dil
10
Issaquah
17:41.3
3.
Crist, Jordan
10
Issaquah
17:52.6
4.
Fulton, Graham
10
Roosevelt
18:10.0
5.
Aby, Allen
9
Issaquah
18:11.9
6.
Grimme, Dylan
9
Blaine
18:16.8
7.
Sullivan, Collin
10
Burlington-Ediso
18:20.1
8.
Shupe, Marshall
9
Maple Ridge
18:24.7
9.
Quinby, Elijah
10
Everett
18:26.4
10.
McCoy, Aidan
10
Roosevelt
18:27.9
11.
Rodgers, Nick
10
Issaquah
18:28.5
12.
Jones, Elliot
10
Roosevelt
18:36.0
13.
Johnson, Coe
9
Tumwater
18:39.6
14.
Higgins, Jack
9
Issaquah
18:48.7
15.
O'Dea, Cathal
10
Issaquah
19:09.9
16.
Khan, Arbaz
10
Bothell
19:11.8
17.
Constantinescu, Dan
10
Issaquah
19:21.8
18.
Losey, Caleb
10
Issaquah
19:26.7
19.
Valler, Kolby
9
Tumwater
19:28.4
20.
Morgan, Jackson
10
Roosevelt
19:29.1
21.
Thomas, Dillon
10
Burlington-Ediso
19:31.6
22.
Stancil, Chad
10
Tumwater
19:32.9
23.
Brown, Ethan
9
Peninsula
19:34.2
24.
Gonzalez, Marcos
10
Burlington-Ediso
19:34.6
25.
Rhodes, Kaleb
9
Bothell
19:37.3
26.
Harbol, Orrin
10
Bothell
19:39.1
27.
Low, Alex
10
Roosevelt
19:43.2
28.
Ericks, John
9
Tumwater
19:43.9
29.
Holtzclaw, Jacob
9
Peninsula
19:44.6
30.
Cross, Adam
10
Lakewood
19:45.1
31.
Yeates, Nigel
10
Burlington-Ediso
19:47.6
32.
Johnson, Nathan
9
Peninsula
19:48.1
33.
Bozung, Rainnier
9
Mt Vernon
19:48.6
34.
Oneal, Jacob
10
Tumwater
19:48.7
35.
Greenwell, Carson
9
Tumwater
19:49.1
36.
Curry, Drew
10
Bothell
19:51.2
37.
Wisemore, Ian
10
Bothell
20:01.3
38.
Anderson, Ben
10
Bothell
20:05.1
39.
Davis, Miles
10
Tumwater
20:08.1
40.
Hansen, Andrew
10
Burlington-Ediso
20:15.5
41.
Pedersen, Gunnar
9
Mt Vernon
20:26.4
42.
Runyon, Brock
10
Peninsula
20:34.3
43.
Weston, Jordaan
9
Tumwater
20:38.8
44.
Williams, Connor
9
Bothell
20:39.5
45.
Strachen, Spencer
10
Rogers-Puyallup
20:43.9
46.
Marcuson, Zach
9
Peninsula
20:47.8
47.
Mohazzalfar, Kion
10
Roosevelt
20:49.3
48.
Stich, Taylor
10
Lakewood
20:49.8
49.
Wright, Killian
10
Blaine
20:52.8
50.
Smith, Hunter
9
Sumner
20:53.1
51.
Greenberg, Adam
9
Burlington-Ediso
21:00.2
52.
Coughlin, Collin
10
Peninsula
21:02.3
53.
Vanderbank, Dylan
10
Peninsula
21:04.6
54.
Asbury, Scott
10
Roosevelt
21:05.0
55.
Detert, Tyler
10
Bothell
21:15.9
56.
Duitsman, Kaleb
10
Lakewood
21:16.9
57.
Ancheta, Joey
9
Rogers-Puyallup
21:16.9
58.
Wagnon, Sean
10
Rogers-Puyallup
21:17.4
59.
Kober, Jason
9
Rogers-Puyallup
21:36.5
60.
Toepfer, Rudolph
9
Roosevelt
21:36.8
61.
Morrison, Justin
10
Rogers-Puyallup
21:40.3
62.
Moore, Solomon
9
Crosspoint Acade
21:41.9
63.
Ingersoll, TJ
9
Bothell
21:46.4
64.
Kimball, Nathan
10
Roosevelt
21:56.2
65.
Richter, Griffith
10
Sumner
22:00.3
66.
Hacker, Cameron
9
Tumwater
22:03.4
67.
Richardson, Trent
10
Tumwater
22:03.6
68.
V'Dovec, Kyle
10
Blaine
22:09.2
69.
Cardenas, Erik
10
Chelan
22:21.1
70.
Klein, David
10
Rogers-Puyallup
22:45.0
71.
Knouff, Spencer
9
Emerald Ridge
22:47.0
72.
King, Chandler
10
Emerald Ridge
22:50.9
73.
Eustice, Carson
10
Lakewood
22:55.6
74.
Hester, Brayden
10
Peninsula
22:58.3
75.
Moore, Jonny
10
Lakewood
23:18.9
76.
Hirschi, Cameron
10
Granite Falls
23:20.7
77.
Johnson, Gavin
10
Rogers-Puyallup
23:21.4
78.
DelaGarza, Nathan
10
Lakewood
23:26.5
79.
Rogacki, Daniel
10
Sumner
23:30.3
80.
Petit, Colton
9
Granite Falls
24:04.9
81.
Witley, Skye
9
Tumwater
24:08.7
82.
Main, Kegan
9
Lakewood
24:13.1
83.
Donner, Bryant
10
Monroe
24:23.1
84.
Harris, Hunter
10
Rogers-Puyallup
24:25.1
85.
Nordby, Kyle
9
Monroe
24:25.4
86.
Clapp, Blake
10
Lakewood
24:46.4
87.
Goforth, Baylor
9
Lakewood
24:58.9
88.
Davis, William
10
Lakewood
25:01.6
89.
Bernate, Oliver
10
Granite Falls
25:14.0
90.
Meyer, Dylan
9
Granite Falls
25:15.8
91.
Adams, Josh
10
Granite Falls
25:15.9
92.
High, Isaac
10
Puyallup
25:46.7
93.
Nash, Alan
10
Blaine
25:55.1
94.
Li, Taylor
9
Crosspoint Acade
25:56.9
95.
Sun, Jerry
9
Crosspoint Acade
27:48.1
96.
Allen, Vincent
9
Lakewood
27:49.7
97.
Nielson, Dane
10
Blaine
28:01.9
98.
Reyes, Alex
10
Monroe
29:39.7
99.
Flowers, Solomon
10
Emerald Ridge
29:55.6
100.
Jensen, Scott
10
Monroe
32:07.4
101.
Concha, Miller
9
Monroe
34:46.4
Mens 5k Frosh/Soph 2
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1.
Mackie, Jaxon
10
Earl Marriott
16:54.5
2.
Knechtel, Colin
10
Meadowdale
17:20.4
3.
Christian, Grant
9
Edmonds-Woodway
17:53.2
4.
Paduano, Nick
10
Lake Stevens
17:54.5
5.
Munoz, Mikey
10
Lake Stevens
17:55.3
6.
Combs, Joshua
10
Olympic HS
18:04.0
7.
Krueger, Kayto
9
Lake Stevens
18:06.6
8.
Padilla, Andrew
9
Olympic HS
18:08.2
9.
Lacambra, Lucas
9
Edmonds-Woodway
18:12.6
10.
Sutrick, Marcus
9
Auburn Riverside
18:14.5
11.
Headland, Jacob
10
Lake Stevens
18:15.8
12.
Mefford, Bryce
9
Lake Stevens
18:21.0
13.
Manier, Logan
10
Chelan
18:31.1
14.
Pearisaeff, Drake
10
Auburn Riverside
18:32.3
15.
Christian, John
9
Edmonds-Woodway
18:34.0
16.
Jackson, Cole
9
Meadowdale
18:35.1
17.
Colobong, Isiaiah
9
Edmonds-Woodway
18:51.1
18.
Paavola, Kalevi
9
Edmonds-Woodway
18:52.2
19.
Williams, Dustin
10
Auburn Riverside
18:57.3
20.
Burk, Andy
9
Meadowdale
19:02.6
21.
Pena, Nick
10
Lake Stevens
19:03.8
22.
Childers, Noah
10
Arlington
19:27.1
23.
Headland, Riley
9
Lake Stevens
19:27.7
24.
Henry, Mitchell
9
Seattle Christia
19:30.1
25.
Masunaga, Jun
10
Edmonds-Woodway
19:31.0
26.
Halford, James
10
Auburn Riverside
19:31.7
27.
Conner, Michael
9
Lake Stevens
19:32.4
28.
Ramirez, Ramon
9
Auburn Riverside
19:32.7
29.
Bates, Kyle
10
Auburn Riverside
19:34.5
30.
Frey, Joshua
10
Olympic HS
19:46.2
31.
Biddulph, Devin
9
Auburn Riverside
19:47.4
32.
Hess, Ryan
10
Auburn Riverside
19:51.7
33.
Davis, Isaac
9
Arlington
19:55.1
34.
Moll, Ethan
9
Lake Stevens
19:56.5
35.
Diffner, Cole
9
Seattle Christia
19:57.2
36.
Holcomb, Noah
9
Olympic HS
19:58.6
37.
Alexander, Nathaniel
9
Arlington
20:07.3
38.
Johnson, Tanner
10
Auburn Riverside
20:15.7
39.
Penrod, Chris
9
Auburn Riverside
20:21.8
40.
Biebl, Jacob
10
Mt Vernon
20:29.9
41.
Wells, Evan
9
Lake Stevens
20:33.7
42.
Leonetti, Alec
10
Edmonds-Woodway
20:36.7
43.
Ledecky, Heinz
10
Arlington
20:37.4
44.
Knight, Adam
10
Arlington
20:37.4
45.
Fuchs, Louis
10
Roosevelt
20:46.0
46.
Henry, Trent
9
Arlington
20:47.3
47.
Chia, Cooper
10
Roosevelt
20:49.9
48.
Seehafer, Carter
10
Auburn Riverside
20:51.2
49.
Mowry, William
9
Olympic HS
20:52.2
50.
Dykstra, Jack
10
Sehome
20:59.8
51.
Woolridge, Hunter
10
Olympic HS
21:03.0
52.
Vanwalveren, Brock
9
Mt Vernon
21:05.6
53.
Sandeno, Olen
9
Sehome
21:14.0
54.
Balvalidos, Ezeka
9
Chelan
21:18.1
55.
Nicol, Ezra
9
Arlington
21:18.2
56.
Hartman, Zachary
10
Arlington
21:19.3
57.
Aspiras, Kyle
9
Sehome
21:29.7
58.
Copeland, Ben
9
Mt Vernon
21:41.4
59.
Mourich, Christopher
9
Olympic HS
21:48.3
60.
Bevan, Alex
9
Marysville-Pilch
21:52.8
61.
Poulos, Marcus
10
Sehome
21:56.9
62.
Miller, Brenden
10
Lake Stevens
21:57.8
63.
Day, Joshua
9
Lake Stevens
21:59.5
64.
Gross, Michael
9
Arlington
22:01.2
65.
Stone, Trever
9
Marysville-Pilch
22:03.5
66.
Sabini, Ethan
10
Lake Stevens
22:04.3
67.
Cook, Josh
9
Arlington
22:08.4
68.
Tronconso, Arthur
10
Auburn Riverside
22:10.4
69.
Hafford, Graeme
10
Edmonds-Woodway
22:10.6
70.
Daugherty, Jack
9
Auburn Riverside
22:10.9
71.
Pletan, Ryan
9
Auburn Riverside
22:12.9
72.
McGraw, Brenden
10
Auburn Riverside
22:13.1
73.
Lease, Jay
9
Squalicum
22:15.4
74.
Galvan, Alex
9
Chelan
22:18.0
75.
Summers, Gabriel
10
Lynnwood
22:20.4
76.
Larson, Noah
9
Mt Vernon
22:23.5
77.
Thorenson, Alexander
9
Lake Stevens
22:26.9
78.
Sanford, Henry
9
Roosevelt
22:29.6
79.
Holmes, Nate
9
Bothell
22:31.0
80.
Knight, Jake
9
Arlington
22:44.9
81.
Marlatt, Gideon
9
Lake Stevens
22:53.9
82.
Bennett, Chris
10
Mt Vernon
22:54.4
83.
Cook, Carter
10
Bothell
23:00.6
84.
Richey, Owen
9
Sehome
23:02.5
85.
Millerup, Nicolas
10
Arlington
23:08.7
86.
Nguyen, Ryan
9
Lynnwood
23:22.4
87.
Feller, Logan
9
Mt Vernon
23:27.2
88.
Hakeman, Ian
9
Sehome
23:29.5
89.
Dankocsik, Chris
9
Squalicum
23:31.6
90.
McAllister, Michael
9
Bothell
23:32.3
91.
Oaks, Jacob
10
Auburn Riverside
23:37.0
92.
Ostrovsky, Jack
10
Sehome
23:39.9
93.
Anderson, Micah
9
Arlington
23:46.9
94.
Wile, Dylan
9
Seattle Christia
23:48.2
95.
Storey, Ericson
9
Sehome
23:49.2
96.
Kilgore, Michael
10
Lynnwood
23:52.8
97.
Evans, Coleman
9
Lake Stevens
23:57.1
98.
Li, Peter
9
Bear Creek
24:00.9
99.
Sullivan, Jacob
9
Arlington
24:12.2
100.
Uhlhorn, Nathan
9
Sehome
24:38.1
101.
Mutuc, Jason
10
Lynnwood
24:40.9
102.
Ostrovsky, Sam
10
Sehome
24:43.2
103.
Rose-kim, Jared
9
Roosevelt
24:43.5
104.
Wheeler, Nate
9
Mt Vernon
24:44.7
105.
Lang, Brandon
10
Marysville-Pilch
24:44.8
106.
Lobo, Nelson
9
Roosevelt
25:11.8
107.
Cuperus, River
9
Sehome
25:34.9
108.
Cerenzia, Blake
10
Sehome
25:35.3
109.
Decker, Kai
9
Lynnwood
25:44.8
110.
Geisler, Ari
9
Sehome
25:45.7
111.
Irwin, Daniel
9
Marysville-Pilch
25:47.3
112.
Barron, Jakob
10
Marysville-Pilch
25:48.2
113.
Hughes, Seth
10
Marysville-Pilch
25:49.1
114.
Harris, Sam
9
Meadowdale
25:57.4
115.
Nestor, Elliot
11
Sehome
25:59.6
116.
Flamini, Harry
10
Roosevelt
26:07.7
117.
Orr, Harrison
9
Lake Stevens
26:28.9
118.
Rimando, Max
9
Lynnwood
26:31.9
119.
Boelitz, Sam
9
Bear Creek
27:02.5
120.
Tostenrude, Matt
10
Marysville-Pilch
27:50.0
121.
Emery, Tanner
9
Arlington
31:33.2
Mens 5k Varsity team avg over 18:00
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1.
Acero-Rosas, Eric
11
Arlington
17:09.0
2.
Harris, Jalen
9
Central Catholic
17:11.1
3.
Abdalla, Ryan
11
Cedar Park Chris
17:13.3
4.
Jackson, Matt
11
King's
17:13.5
5.
Fahlman, Tom
11
Bush
17:14.4
6.
Morris, Parker
12
Blaine
17:19.9
7.
Mott, Joel
11
Sumner
17:20.7
8.
Barnes, Kenny
10
Meridian
17:38.1
9.
Hafner, James
11
Lakewood
17:38.1
10.
Bylund, Jack
11
Roosevelt
17:38.9
11.
Meza, Anthony
11
Lakewood
17:43.5
12.
Loftis, Noah
9
Arlington
17:44.6
13.
Byers, Jarrod
10
Bothell
17:46.3
14.
Sullivan, Tylor
12
Arlington
17:47.9
15.
Smith, Nathan
12
Roosevelt
17:48.3
16.
Fankhauser, Jacob
12
Arlington
17:48.9
17.
Hillman, Jacob
12
Central Catholic
17:50.0
18.
Roberts, Ron
12
Eatonville
17:53.9
19.
Chopra, Aj
10
Todd Beamer
17:55.0
20.
Huschka, Seth
12
Crosspoint Acade
17:55.8
21.
Tate, Boone
11
Auburn Riverside
17:56.4
22.
Sjolund, Adam
9
Sumner
17:57.6
23.
Templeton, Nick
12
Mead
17:58.4
24.
Devon, Dylan
10
Lakewood
17:59.1
25.
Gardner, Nathanael
11
Mead
17:59.9
26.
Milandin, Logan
9
Bothell
18:00.4
27.
Jaynes, Connor
9
Arlington
18:01.9
28.
Rose-Kim, Ira
12
Roosevelt
18:02.4
29.
Napier, Nick
12
University Prep
18:03.2
30.
Klinman, James
10
Granite Falls
18:03.5
31.
Madrigal, Andres
10
Auburn Riverside
18:04.0
32.
LeFor, Cavanaugh
12
Central Catholic
18:04.4
33.
Bourgeois, Nicolas
11
Sumner
18:05.3
34.
Osborn, Cooper
9
Mead
18:06.0
35.
Mai, James
11
Central Catholic
18:07.0
36.
Holz, Derek
11
Meridian
18:08.0
37.
Shao, Yuzhi
12
Charles Wright A
18:08.0
38.
Landry, Blake
9
Arlington
18:08.1
39.
Chew, Cameron
10
King's
18:10.6
40.
Pickens, Lorenzo
12
Todd Beamer
18:12.8
41.
Davenport, Tyler
11
Sumner
18:13.8
42.
Gadbois, Dante
12
Granite Falls
18:14.5
43.
Broch, Thomas
12
Auburn Riverside
18:15.3
44.
Risser, Sam
9
Sehome
18:15.9
45.
Perez, Alan
11
Monroe
18:16.8
46.
Tyler, Noah
10
Juanita
18:17.1
47.
Jarvis, Daniel
9
Mead
18:17.1
48.
Littrell, Ryan
12
Bellevue
18:17.8
49.
Kelly, Zak
9
Mt. Baker
18:18.2
50.
Hecht, Justin
11
Emerald Ridge
18:18.3
51.
Andrews, Dawson
10
Arlington
18:18.6
52.
Myrick, Brendan
12
Kennedy
18:18.6
53.
Riley, Owen
11
Central Catholic
18:18.8
54.
Dejarlais, Nick
11
Bellevue
18:19.3
55.
Miller, Silas
11
Roosevelt
18:22.4
56.
Jones, Eric
9
Charles Wright A
18:22.6
57.
Lambert, Craig
11
Bellevue Christi
18:22.9
58.
Hoyle, Tyler
11
Crosspoint Acade
18:23.8
59.
Widlansky, Ethan
10
Bush
18:27.2
60.
Zuniga, Jorge
10
Bothell
18:28.4
61.
Salinas, Quentin
12
Sedro-Woolley
18:29.3
62.
Gorc, Grant
10
Cedar Park Chris
18:29.7
63.
Ferrell, Nathan
10
Juanita
18:30.1
64.
Hoak, Kyle
11
Bothell
18:30.6
65.
Susalski, Gavin
11
Roosevelt
18:30.9
66.
Crawford, Elliott
11
Auburn Riverside
18:31.1
67.
Kissinger, Kevin
12
Mead
18:31.7
68.
Anmatelli, Marco
12
Mead
18:32.0
69.
Bevan, Josh
12
Marysville-Pilch
18:33.7
70.
Finan, Alex
9
Bear Creek
18:34.5
71.
Rabena, Marco
12
Auburn Riverside
18:35.1
72.
Mcclure, Spencer
11
Bellevue
18:36.1
73.
Mueller, Ricky
12
Granite Falls
18:36.3
74.
Billing, Roman
10
King's
18:36.8
75.
Ross, Mckay
11
Meridian
18:37.1
76.
Polkow, Evan
11
Auburn Riverside
18:37.3
77.
Tom, Dylan
12
Lakeside
18:37.7
78.
Anderson, Penn
11
Roosevelt
18:38.7
79.
Swenson, Jacob
11
Sedro-Woolley
18:38.9
80.
Penrod, Tyler
11
Auburn Riverside
18:39.6
81.
Weber, Nate
12
Sumner
18:41.4
82.
Pforte, Tadeusz
10
Sehome
18:43.9
83.
Bhatti, AR
9
Lakeside
18:45.0
84.
Messiah, Malik
12
Todd Beamer
18:46.5
85.
Alther, Nic
12
Orting
18:49.1
86.
Moore, Andrew
11
Roosevelt
18:51.5
87.
Cheah, Aaron
12
Bellevue
18:52.7
88.
Alfonso, Sebastian
9
Lakeside
18:53.1
89.
Funston, Isaiah
10
Monroe
18:53.3
90.
Bass, Austin
11
Todd Beamer
18:55.7
91.
Jex, Jake
11
Todd Beamer
18:57.5
92.
Jenson, Matt
12
Bellevue
18:57.7
93.
Grotz, Peter
11
Kennedy
18:57.7
94.
Maurer, Ty
10
Juanita
18:58.9
95.
Goering, Gannon
10
Monroe
18:59.4
96.
Smith, Jon
12
Granite Falls
18:59.6
97.
Howland, Brenden
10
Mead
19:00.7
98.
Schneider, Nathan
9
Meridian
19:00.8
99.
Lowdermilk, Mason
9
Orting
19:01.5
100.
Sandeno, Soren
11
Sehome
19:02.4
101.
Holm, Aiden
10
Granite Falls
19:03.0
102.
Gray, Keenan
11
Mt. Baker
19:04.4
103.
Slee, Luke
10
Kennedy
19:04.7
104.
McIntyre, Kyle
12
Lake Washington
19:05.2
105.
Cappalonga, Danny
9
Central Catholic
19:08.3
106.
Hagos, Lewi
9
King's
19:08.6
107.
Graves, Scott
12
Bellevue Christi
19:08.8
108.
Hodge, Bailey
10
Meridian
19:10.6
109.
Lewis, Sean
10
O'Dea
19:13.0
110.
Chisolm, Jack
11
Maple Ridge
19:13.4
111.
Toyoda, Hunter
10
Lake Washington
19:13.8
112.
Smith, Shannon
12
Juanita
19:14.1
113.
Hentges, John
9
Lake Washington
19:14.8
114.
Peila, Curt
11
Squalicum
19:17.2
115.
Venables, Nathan
11
Marysville-Pilch
19:18.7
116.
Dunn, Oliver
11
Bush
19:18.8
117.
English, Kevin
11
Lakewood
19:19.4
118.
Oldridge, Eamon
11
Bush
19:19.9
119.
Banks, Finnigan
9
Squalicum
19:20.4
120.
Napier, Will
10
University Prep
19:20.4
121.
Young, Kevin
9
Squalicum
19:21.9
122.
Mcdonald, Andrew
10
Bellevue
19:21.9
123.
Lupekha, Arteom
12
Marysville-Pilch
19:22.2
124.
Smith, Kevin
11
Bellevue Christi
19:22.3
125.
Murphy, Kevin
12
O'Dea
19:22.9
126.
Dvorachek, Chuck
10
Squalicum
19:23.5
127.
Ball, Brendan
11
Lake Washington
19:23.5
128.
Adams, David
12
Marysville-Pilch
19:23.5
129.
Regimbal, Gabe
9
Squalicum
19:23.6
130.
Finan, Jj
10
Bear Creek
19:25.4
131.
Ojeda-Sotelo, Jesse
12
Juanita
19:25.6
132.
Hudson, Ryan
10
Lakewood
19:25.9
133.
Banuelos, Alonso
9
Todd Beamer
19:26.1
134.
Dirks, Ethan
11
Bellevue
19:26.8
135.
Pelzer, Mitchell
11
Mt. Baker
19:27.1
136.
Kinney, Zac
10
Meridian
19:27.2
137.
Hannah, Max
12
Sehome
19:27.5
138.
Torres, Javier
10
Chelan
19:30.7
139.
Ryder, Corey
10
Juanita
19:30.8
140.
Bullard, Zane
10
Sedro-Woolley
19:32.2
141.
McNabb, Sean
9
Emerald Ridge
19:33.7
142.
Billing, Jonathan
11
King's
19:35.5
143.
Lax, Griffin
11
Olympic HS
19:36.2
144.
Platz, Peter
11
Bothell
19:37.2
145.
Huang, David
11
Bothell
19:37.5
146.
Sulak, Zach
11
Ferndale
19:38.0
147.
Reilly, Aidan
9
Juanita
19:38.5
148.
Norred, Oliver
9
Lake Washington
19:38.6
149.
Heintz, Chandler
11
Sehome
19:39.3
150.
Gendron, Josh
10
Monroe
19:39.8
151.
Cape, Noah
9
Bush
19:40.1
152.
Hart, Anthony
9
King's
19:40.9
153.
Haelele, Tommy
12
Marysville-Pilch
19:41.9
154.
Barlow, Hunter
10
Emerald Ridge
19:42.0
155.
Swenson, Ezra
11
Sedro-Woolley
19:42.4
156.
Kelly, Kameron
9
Mt. Baker
19:42.7
157.
Jr, Stephen Hohman
11
19:44.3
158.
Donohue, Christopher
10
Eatonville
19:44.7
159.
Vance, Ethan
10
Sehome
19:45.2
161.
Miyoshi, Peter
12
Monroe
19:46.9
162.
Bretherton, Kyle
12
Lakeside
19:48.3
163.
Abboud, Patrick
9
Lake Washington
19:49.5
164.
Birkeland, Ailey
9
University Prep
19:49.8
165.
Dauglash, Jeremy
10
Hazen
19:50.9
166.
Mcelmurry, Connor
10
King's
19:51.6
167.
Minahan, Riley
9
Orting
19:51.8
168.
Ross, Logan
10
Monroe
19:51.9
169.
Horne, Max
10
Sehome
19:51.9
170.
Eng, Jay
12
Hazen
19:52.0
171.
Arps, Greg
12
Blaine
19:52.8
172.
Moore, Henry
11
Crosspoint Acade
19:53.1
173.
Hardwick, Elliot
11
University Prep
19:54.2
174.
Fenske, Charles
11
Hazen
19:54.7
175.
Fosnick, Nathan
9
Hazen
19:55.7
176.
Thomas, Drew
11
Lynnwood
19:56.0
177.
Mendez, Kevin
12
Meadowdale
19:56.3
178.
Wedgwood, James
12
Lakeside
19:57.7
179.
Wood, Colin
11
Bush
19:57.8
180.
Murphy, Evan
11
19:58.3
181.
Poling, Luke
12
Bear Creek
19:58.4
182.
Badart, Thomas
12
O'Dea
19:59.2
183.
Emanuelson, Josh
11
Emerald Ridge
19:59.3
184.
Kuntz, Dawson
9
Granite Falls
20:03.1
185.
Meza, Cruz
10
Squalicum
20:03.2
186.
Kinniburgh, Dylan
10
Orting
20:03.2
187.
Brown, Austin
12
Todd Beamer
20:03.7
188.
Cheshier, Blake
12
Orting
20:06.6
189.
Zander, Kent
12
Meridian
20:06.8
190.
Zacarias, Jonathan
10
Charles Wright A
20:08.9
191.
Milandin, Avery
11
Bothell
20:09.4
192.
Brown, Russell
12
Cedar Park Chris
20:09.9
193.
Forbes, Caleb
10
Mt. Baker
20:10.2
194.
Cheshier, Cole
11
Orting
20:11.0
195.
Martinez, Abraham
11
Lake Washington
20:11.1
196.
Carle, Devlyn
9
Orting
20:11.3
197.
Boyd, Finnegan
10
Ferndale
20:11.7
198.
Paulson, Nathaniel
12
Lynnwood
20:12.0
199.
Hawk, Cameron
10
Lynnwood
20:12.9
200.
Schlimmer, Mathew
12
Sedro-Woolley
20:13.1
201.
Lamarche, Micah
11
Cedar Park Chris
20:14.0
202.
Mortensen, Trent
9
Cedar Park Chris
20:14.2
203.
Do, Michael
12
Kennedy
20:16.3
204.
Peden, Ben
9
Sedro-Woolley
20:16.6
205.
Dockter, Derivan
10
O'Dea
20:19.1
206.
Sturdivant, Luke
11
Eatonville
20:21.0
207.
Theriault, Austin
10
Granite Falls
20:22.2
208.
Grathwol..., Sebasti
9
University Prep
20:23.4
209.
Mcgaughey, Ian
11
Meadowdale
20:28.7
210.
Atwell, Daniel
11
Hazen
20:29.8
211.
Pouncey, Aubie
10
Monroe
20:32.5
212.
Clark, Sam
10
Squalicum
20:34.5
213.
Bingham, Brenden
9
Ferndale
20:35.0
214.
Kahlon, Jagjit
12
Ferndale
20:35.0
215.
Graves, Adam
9
Bellevue Christi
20:35.4
216.
Hall, Brennen
10
Eatonville
20:35.4
217.
Pettygrove, Chance
9
Eatonville
20:35.4
218.
Allison, Jackson
9
O'Dea
20:36.3
219.
Wilhoite, Brandon
10
Ferndale
20:36.6
220.
Rankin, Arthur "AJ"
10
Ferndale
20:42.3
221.
Burch, Aldiat
10
Lynnwood
20:42.5
222.
McConnell, Rowan
10
Mt. Baker
20:43.8
223.
Fairfield, Kellen
10
Cedar Park Chris
20:44.8
224.
Shirley, Judah
10
Cedar Park Chris
20:49.7
225.
Uyttendaele, Xander
9
Lakeside
20:50.2
226.
Dodge, Spenser
12
Blaine
20:51.9
227.
Ye, Jeffrey
11
Charles Wright A
20:52.2
228.
Miller, Luke
11
Bellevue Christi
21:02.5
229.
Zarkowski, Corey
10
Kennedy
21:12.1
230.
Shaw, Henry
11
Lynnwood
21:12.1
231.
Dorsett, Luke
9
Kennedy
21:15.6
232.
Daurie, Cole
10
Marysville-Pilch
21:41.8
233.
Gustafson, Leif
10
21:44.3
234.
Donnelly, Matthew
12
Meadowdale
21:44.8
235.
Sandoval, Rohan
10
Charles Wright A
21:51.2
236.
Tang, Tim
12
Bellevue Christi
21:52.7
237.
Fosnick, Andrew
9
Hazen
21:56.4
238.
Tsau, Joseph
9
Bear Creek
21:58.2
239.
Dunn, Steven
11
Bear Creek
22:03.6
240.
Willard, Spencer
11
Lynnwood
22:08.7
241.
Lafreniere, Max
10
University Prep
25:06.5
Mens 5k Varsity team avg under 18:00
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1.
Beamer, Nathan
12
Arlington
15:49.7
2.
Proctor, Tibebu
11
Northwest
15:50.0
3.
Schrag, Kennan
12
Issaquah
15:59.7
4.
Gregory, Ryan
12
Gig Harbor
16:03.6
5.
Hayes, Henry
12
Garfield
16:11.8
6.
Cooper, Andrew
12
Liberty-Issaquah
16:14.4
7.
McEachern, Cullen
11
Kamiak
16:15.2
8.
Thompson, Daniel
12
Central Catholic
16:15.7
9.
Dean, Cameron
12
Mead
16:19.6
10.
George, Luke
10
Issaquah
16:21.4
11.
Park, Matthew
11
Edmonds-Woodway
16:21.8
12.
Mccausland, Michael
11
Central Catholic
16:24.9
13.
Nicholson, Jacob
11
West Valley-Spok
16:26.5
14.
Waskom, Joe
9
Mt Si
16:27.1
15.
Aguilera, Roberto
12
Ferndale
16:28.1
16.
Medellin, Will
12
Mead
16:28.3
17.
Brueckman, Jacob
12
Issaquah
16:30.8
18.
McCloughan, Sam
11
Edmonds-Woodway
16:30.9
19.
Allen, Trevor
11
Lake Stevens
16:31.0
20.
Sanford, Evan
12
Mead
16:33.9
21.
Thompson, Cameron
10
Central Catholic
16:35.7
22.
Frank, Jackson
12
Central Catholic
16:39.3
23.
Laird, William
11
Garfield
16:40.1
24.
Carter, Sawyer
12
Glacier Peak
16:40.8
25.
Simmons, Brandon
10
Bothell
16:41.0
26.
Barene, Michael
12
Arlington
16:41.5
27.
Lavier, Zack
12
Central Catholic
16:43.5
28.
Wallace, Noah
11
Lake Stevens
16:44.4
29.
Shields, Jack
11
Gig Harbor
16:50.7
30.
Lauer, Dominic
12
Peninsula
16:53.2
31.
Peloquin, Bradley
9
Gig Harbor
16:54.8
32.
Slichko, Lance
11
Emerald Ridge
16:57.5
33.
McConnell, Ian
12
Issaquah
16:57.7
34.
Rauvola, Josh
10
Archbishop Murph
16:58.9
35.
Cushman, Zachary
12
Arlington
16:59.3
36.
Szymanski, Sean
12
Liberty-Issaquah
17:01.5
37.
Macpherson, Gavin
11
Central Catholic
17:01.8
38.
Arnold, Garren
12
Glacier Peak
17:02.4
39.
Rotter, Christian
12
Auburn Mountainv
17:03.3
40.
Mohn, Isaac
10
O'Dea
17:04.4
41.
Kamp, Ian Van De
11
Bellevue
17:05.2
42.
Knoblich, Jake
11
Liberty-Issaquah
17:05.9
43.
Palazzo, Mereck
11
Chelan
17:06.5
44.
Howard, Cameron
12
Bothell
17:07.5
45.
Andrews, Pieter
12
Arlington
17:08.0
46.
Carroll, Nolan
10
Gig Harbor
17:10.5
47.
Yang, Benjamin
12
Edmonds-Woodway
17:12.4
48.
Nienaber, Alex
12
Bothell
17:13.5
49.
Brecht, Eric
10
Central Catholic
17:13.8
50.
Newstrom, Henry
12
O'Dea
17:14.1
51.
Goldstone, Jesse
11
Federal Way
17:14.5
52.
Okeson, Grady
12
Edmonds-Woodway
17:15.2
53.
Wagstaff, Cameron
12
Marysville Getch
17:15.3
54.
Childers, J.J.
11
Arlington
17:15.3
55.
Mullin, Kevin
11
Arlington
17:15.7
56.
Lance, Brady
11
Central Catholic
17:16.6
57.
Braaten, Blake
10
Lake Stevens
17:16.9
58.
Morrissey, Joseph
10
Tumwater
17:18.0
59.
Betz, William
10
Mt Si
17:19.1
60.
Stoops, Ben
11
Mercer Island
17:19.7
61.
Averill, Daniel
9
Puyallup
17:20.0
62.
Page, Ben
11
Mead
17:20.3
63.
Groat, Evan
11
Tumwater
17:21.0
64.
Erickson, Jordan
10
Everett
17:21.8
65.
Clark, Dylan
9
Northwest
17:22.2
66.
Wolfe, Nick
9
Auburn Mountainv
17:22.3
67.
Low, Connor
12
Federal Way
17:22.5
68.
Wynn, Riley
11
Peninsula
17:22.6
69.
Forward, Jonathan
12
Federal Way
17:22.9
70.
Dawson, Dillon
11
Chelan
17:24.0
71.
Benson, Nate
11
Mercer Island
17:25.5
72.
Mayes, Colin
12
Rogers-Puyallup
17:25.5
73.
Kvokov, Alek
10
Mead
17:25.6
74.
Cirlincione, Dario
12
Hazen
17:26.3
75.
Wenman, Cameron
10
Peninsula
17:27.6
76.
Sanders, Cameron
11
Meadowdale
17:27.9
77.
Barnett, Carter
12
Emerald Ridge
17:28.4
78.
Stringer, Nick
11
Glacier Peak
17:28.5
79.
Gibbons, Tucker
10
Gig Harbor
17:28.5
80.
Novak, Cortland
12
Lake Stevens
17:29.8
81.
Monaghan, Colin
10
Puyallup
17:30.2
82.
Putney, Jared
10
Issaquah
17:30.6
83.
Havener, Edmund
11
Everett
17:31.7
84.
Tanta, Tyler
9
Glacier Peak
17:31.7
85.
Mandzyuk, Tim
10
Glacier Peak
17:31.8
86.
Walker, Christopher
11
O'Dea
17:32.8
87.
Oslin, Andrew
10
Puyallup
17:32.8
88.
Dowell, Riley Mc
9
Glacier Peak
17:33.9
89.
Bradford, Skyler
12
Kamiak
17:35.2
90.
Johnson, William
9
Shelton
17:35.5
91.
Donnelly, Blake
10
Burlington-Ediso
17:36.5
92.
Dellsite, Andrew
12
Tumwater
17:37.0
93.
Ashby, Hunter
11
Burlington-Ediso
17:39.4
94.
Milodragovich, Henry
11
Garfield
17:39.6
95.
Chupik, Zachary
10
Bothell
17:40.7
96.
Sundwall, Tanner
12
Mt Si
17:41.1
97.
Siegfried, Nicholas
12
Liberty-Issaquah
17:41.7
98.
Ross, Alex
12
Maple Ridge
17:42.0
99.
Skay, Cody
10
West Valley-Spok
17:42.1
100.
Merritt, Jahldi
11
Mt Vernon
17:42.9
101.
Anderson, Colton
12
Mead
17:43.8
102.
McBurney, Tiger
12
Mercer Island
17:44.2
103.
Aguero, Ruben
11
Lake Stevens
17:45.7
104.
Elsner, Henry
11
Chelan
17:46.1
105.
Hovde, Drew
10
Emerald Ridge
17:46.6
106.
Manson, Graham
12
Hazen
17:47.3
107.
Taylor, Matthew
12
Arlington
17:47.5
108.
Knight, Ryan
10
Tumwater
17:48.1
109.
Diedericks, Barry
9
Issaquah
17:48.2
110.
Barringer, Shane
10
Bothell
17:48.9
111.
Schenck, Tyler
10
Bothell
17:49.0
112.
Dean, Logan
12
Olympic HS
17:50.9
113.
McNally, Kyle
12
Emerald Ridge
17:51.9
114.
Koon, Riley
10
Lake Stevens
17:52.8
115.
Daly, Michael
12
Liberty-Issaquah
17:54.0
116.
Knoblich, Luke
9
Liberty-Issaquah
17:54.8
117.
Mooseker, Parker
12
Bothell
17:55.0
118.
Barnhart, Donovan
11
Everett
17:55.6
119.
Arcaro-Fra..., Zacha
10
Marysville Getch
17:55.7
120.
Sapienza, Jenner
10
Issaquah
17:56.1
121.
Wolde, Leul
11
Lynnwood
17:56.9
122.
Lindgren, Thomas
12
Marysville Getch
17:57.5
123.
Frohlich, Channing
11
Marysville Getch
17:58.4
124.
Kinney, Nathaniel
12
Mead
17:59.3
125.
Garza, Jeremiah
10
West Valley-Spok
17:59.9
126.
Horkan, Teagan
12
Peninsula
18:00.6
127.
Tesfaghaber, Biniam
12
Edmonds-Woodway
18:00.8
128.
Vandenbosch, Benjami
12
Mercer Island
18:01.8
129.
Ocampo, Raphael De
11
Emerald Ridge
18:02.1
130.
Wilcox, Chase
12
Emerald Ridge
18:03.2
131.
Panther, Gregory
10
Marysville Getch
18:04.6
132.
Meyer, Trey
11
Burlington-Ediso
18:04.6
133.
Stickels, Connor
11
Marysville Getch
18:04.7
134.
Gendro, Jonny
12
Mt Si
18:05.4
135.
Council, Keegan
12
Peninsula
18:06.1
136.
Quindlen, Michael
10
West Valley-Spok
18:06.2
137.
Anderson, James
11
Rogers-Puyallup
18:06.9
138.
Hogan, Andrew
10
O'Dea
18:07.5
139.
Talerman, Noah
12
Mercer Island
18:07.7
140.
Martin, Tryston
12
Olympic HS
18:08.3
141.
Probst, Kyle
12
Marysville Getch
18:08.8
142.
Erie, Adam
10
Mt Vernon
18:09.4
143.
Alvarez, Hernan
12
Federal Way
18:10.1
144.
Bianchini, Chris
11
Glacier Peak
18:10.7
145.
O'Connell, Isaac
12
Everett
18:10.7
146.
Helfrich, Alexander
10
Mt Si
18:11.1
147.
Cohoe, Blake
12
Peninsula
18:14.3
148.
Brewster, Jonathan
11
Peninsula
18:14.9
149.
Smith, Braeden
10
Kamiak
18:14.9
150.
Husband, Luke
11
Burlington-Ediso
18:15.9
151.
Aitken, Cameron
11
Edmonds-Woodway
18:16.4
152.
Mendoza, Anthony
12
Mt Vernon
18:17.1
153.
Johann, Noah
12
Lynnwood
18:17.2
154.
Moore, Ryan
12
Mt Si
18:18.8
155.
Wertjes, Nate
12
Tumwater
18:19.6
156.
Howlett, Derrick
11
Auburn Mountainv
18:23.1
157.
Miller, Reis
12
Emerald Ridge
18:23.2
158.
Good, Hunter
12
Liberty-Issaquah
18:24.3
159.
Walsh, Peter
12
Garfield
18:25.9
160.
Young, Nate
11
Mt Vernon
18:26.6
161.
Valler, Jonah
12
Tumwater
18:26.6
162.
Holbrook, Sam
9
Hazen
18:27.3
163.
Beumeler, Justin
9
Federal Way
18:28.0
164.
Alayli, Adam
11
Kamiak
18:28.3
165.
Miller, Sam
12
Lake Stevens
18:29.5
166.
Strand, Luca
11
Cascade-Everett
18:30.0
167.
Dickman, Logan
12
Hazen
18:30.5
168.
Atkins, Nathanael
10
Rogers-Puyallup
18:31.2
169.
Greenwood, Ian
12
Northwest
18:31.2
170.
Smith, Aidan
10
Rogers-Puyallup
18:34.4
171.
Young, Spencer
11
West Valley-Spok
18:35.7
172.
Singh, Gorav
12
Hazen
18:37.8
173.
Juarez-Rami..., Bray
10
Lynnwood
18:39.0
174.
Swanson, William
12
Tumwater
18:40.9
175.
Hoffman, Levi
11
Gig Harbor
18:42.1
176.
Kermoade, Klaiten
11
Everett
18:44.3
178.
Ward, Tyler
11
Rogers-Puyallup
18:48.3
179.
Chamberlain, Willem
12
O'Dea
18:50.6
180.
Lopez, Gerardo
10
Cascade-Everett
18:52.9
181.
Yallup, Will
9
O'Dea
18:53.2
182.
Ovnicek, Conley
12
West Valley-Spok
18:53.5
183.
Couch, Alex
11
Mt Vernon
18:53.6
184.
Benson, Alexander
9
Mercer Island
18:54.1
185.
Harris, Matt
12
Auburn Mountainv
18:54.5
186.
Ibbitt, Ryan
12
Maple Ridge
18:55.5
187.
Reyes-Collazo, Alex
11
Cascade-Everett
18:58.2
188.
McLean, Demetrius
12
Olympic HS
19:00.2
189.
Adams, Drake
12
Shelton
19:02.5
190.
Harrison, Nick
12
Kamiak
19:04.5
191.
Khan, Anindo
12
Edmonds-Woodway
19:05.0
192.
Nelson, Connor
9
Mt Vernon
19:06.6
193.
Culpepper, Ryan
11
Puyallup
19:07.8
194.
Diamond, Espen
9
Everett
19:10.3
195.
Trac, Kevin
10
Hazen
19:11.8
196.
Dallas, Lucas
12
West Valley-Spok
19:12.1
197.
Cathey, James
11
Rogers-Puyallup
19:14.6
198.
Rasmussen, Jacob
9
Hazen
19:14.9
199.
Sullivan, Omar
10
Garfield
19:15.2
200.
Steiber, Matthew
12
Ferndale
19:15.8
201.
Ramirez, Jacob
11
Ferndale
19:17.3
202.
SanJuan, Eric
11
Burlington-Ediso
19:20.3
203.
Mahdi, Sakarie
12
Federal Way
19:23.7
204.
Christopher, Clarke
9
Kamiak
19:27.4
205.
Ellson, Colten
10
Rogers-Puyallup
19:28.9
206.
Avina, Jonathan
11
Federal Way
19:31.2
207.
Ramirez, James
11
Cascade-Everett
19:33.4
208.
Nelson-Sell..., Jayl
11
O'Dea
19:35.7
209.
Sutherland, Jacob
10
Puyallup
19:40.7
210.
Schafte, Jacob
11
Cascade-Everett
19:43.3
211.
Beni, Andrew
9
Puyallup
19:43.5
212.
Kline, Grant
9
Auburn Mountainv
19:44.1
213.
Elton, Dylan
12
Burlington-Ediso
19:49.3
214.
Jones, Carson
12
Garfield
19:56.1
215.
Bjelke, Clayton
10
Cascade-Everett
19:57.2
216.
Maghirang, Luke
11
Puyallup
20:11.8
217.
Sleavin, Aidan
10
Northwest
20:15.2
218.
Wells, Grady
11
Burlington-Ediso
20:16.0
219.
Henson, Lucas
9
Cascade-Everett
20:30.2
220.
Cays, Austin
9
Auburn Mountainv
20:50.8
221.
Bayer, Trent
12
Maple Ridge
20:52.2
222.
Ni, Andy
11
Auburn Mountainv
20:53.1
Womens 5k JV
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1.
Rafter, Ilse
9
Maple Ridge
21:31.1
2.
Morley, Emily
10
Maple Ridge
21:49.8
3.
Beamer, Charlize
9
Arlington
21:56.8
4.
Parry, Brooke
10
Maple Ridge
21:58.9
5.
Matter, Adele
10
Northwest
21:59.0
6.
Huber, Mia
9
Northwest
22:07.7
7.
Ballew, Josie
10
Northwest
22:17.4
8.
McClintock-Sh..., Le
11
Northwest
22:20.7
9.
Ozbirn, Meghan
10
Peninsula
22:24.5
10.
Rodriguez, Victoria
10
Arlington
22:25.4
11.
Parry, Blythe
10
Maple Ridge
22:26.2
12.
Hartley, Naomi
9
Rogers-Puyallup
22:28.9
13.
Elphick-Miner, Bront
10
Maple Ridge
22:29.0
14.
Zeman-witzel, Bryn
11
Enumclaw
22:36.4
15.
Gustafson, Kayla
12
Life Christian A
22:48.9
16.
Cox, Hailey
9
Federal Way
22:52.4
17.
Mayer, Sasha
10
Peninsula
23:03.3
18.
Retzlaff, Sydney
11
Juanita
23:17.4
19.
Puzon, Alex
10
Enumclaw
23:19.5
20.
Crumbaugh, Samantha
9
Bothell
23:21.9
21.
Kuhnly, Naomi
11
Federal Way
23:25.0
22.
Symons, Genevieve
9
Roosevelt
23:25.8
23.
Sanusi, Kamila
9
Lakeside
23:27.7
24.
Davis, Maddy
12
Peninsula
23:32.5
25.
Donaldson-..., Mcken
9
Eatonville
23:33.8
26.
Knight, Makayla
11
Arlington
23:34.1
27.
Friedman, Lena
11
Northwest
23:34.5
28.
Moody, Kristen
9
Bothell
23:36.1
29.
Powell, Abby
10
Roosevelt
23:42.9
30.
Bursch, Anna
11
Enumclaw
23:46.2
31.
Hall, Emma
10
Maple Ridge
23:50.8
32.
Debley, Erica
9
Lakeside
23:51.2
33.
Goss, Olivia
9
Garfield
23:51.3
34.
Foster, Rachel
9
Lake Stevens
23:55.6
35.
Allinson, Kenzie
9
Lake Stevens
23:57.2
36.
Houston, Jordan
10
Federal Way
23:57.3
37.
Farmer, Josee
10
Lake Stevens
23:58.3
38.
Carr, Miranda
12
Arlington
24:03.8
39.
Ellison, Erika
9
Archbishop Murph
24:08.2
40.
Moynihan, Sophie
12
Roosevelt
24:09.4
41.
Muneton, Daisy
10
Todd Beamer
24:10.3
42.
Liu, Rebecca
12
Juanita
24:12.2
43.
Aamot, Kady
9
Meridian
24:14.3
44.
Clark, Jessica
11
Juanita
24:15.9
45.
Patterson, Hanna
12
Peninsula
24:16.5
46.
Wiedemann, Freya
9
Garfield
24:20.0
47.
Hauser, Leila
12
Holy Names Acade
24:22.5
48.
Bennick, Heidi
9
Liberty-Issaquah
24:22.6
49.
Barton, Kendall
10
Roosevelt
24:24.4
50.
McDonald, Maya
9
Holy Names Acade
24:25.5
51.
Mastrude, Elsa
9
Granite Falls
24:28.7
52.
Gould, Marika
9
Garfield
24:28.8
53.
Galbraith, Anna
10
Roosevelt
24:29.2
54.
Villa, Selena
12
Federal Way
24:29.2
55.
Kaur, Dhamanpreet
11
Liberty-Issaquah
24:30.0
56.
Haggith, Natasha
11
Mt. Baker
24:31.5
57.
Gonchar, Nadya
9
Mt Vernon
24:31.6
58.
Bernard, Connie
10
Roosevelt
24:35.2
59.
Washburn, Kaitlyn
9
Mt Vernon
24:39.3
60.
Garcia, Nancy
11
Federal Way
24:41.7
61.
Canlas, Alison
10
Arlington
24:42.6
62.
Horn, Bethany
12
Bothell
24:42.9
63.
Payne, Genevieve
11
Northwest
24:44.6
64.
Jensen-P..., Josephi
10
Mt Vernon
24:46.7
65.
Larkin, Brigitte
9
Liberty-Issaquah
24:48.8
66.
Cutner, Emma
10
Holy Names Acade
24:50.4
67.
Mills, Mackenzie
12
Peninsula
24:54.7
68.
Anderson, Nelika
9
Northwest
24:56.2
69.
Messing, Sylvie
11
Lakeside
24:57.0
70.
Rafert, Allison
9
Liberty-Issaquah
24:57.9
71.
Traynor, Kahliel
10
Rogers-Puyallup
24:58.8
72.
Ziegler, Sophia
10
Bothell
24:59.2
73.
Albrecht, Amanda
12
Bothell
24:59.5
74.
Tarleton, Darby
11
Bothell
25:01.5
75.
Butok, Amy
11
Arlington
25:01.7
76.
Nemish, Seley
10
Enumclaw
25:02.4
77.
Delgado, Gabriella
10
Lake Stevens
25:02.8
78.
Veatch, Maddy
9
Granite Falls
25:04.2
79.
Davies, Margaret
12
Roosevelt
25:07.1
80.
Moore, Lillian
9
Liberty-Issaquah
25:10.2
81.
Connors, Bailey
9
Rogers-Puyallup
25:11.1
82.
Hutcheson, Emma
10
King's
25:11.8
83.
Specht, Kendra
12
Rogers-Puyallup
25:13.5
84.
Colledge, Lynnea
10
Roosevelt
25:15.4
85.
Browning, Emma
9
Roosevelt
25:17.3
86.
Ellefsen, Annalise
12
Juanita
25:18.9
87.
Mack, Mali
9
Meridian
25:20.6
88.
Wohrle, Olivia
9
Rogers-Puyallup
25:26.0
89.
Evans, Catherine
9
Holy Names Acade
25:26.3
90.
Tsosie, Kaitlynn
9
Rogers-Puyallup
25:26.7
91.
Miller, Jane
11
Holy Names Acade
25:27.0
92.
Lebovic, Harmony
11
Lakeside
25:27.9
93.
Ireton, Emma
9
Roosevelt
25:30.4
95.
Mcalpine, Olivia
11
Roosevelt
25:31.5
96.
Bowles, Ada
11
Northwest
25:31.9
97.
Nussbaum, Zoe
10
Roosevelt
25:32.3
98.
Karis-Scony..., Camr
9
Northwest
25:34.2
99.
Wright, Ada
10
Roosevelt
25:35.1
100.
Adriance, Taylor
11
Rogers-Puyallup
25:35.4
101.
Limb, Hannah
10
King's
25:38.8
102.
Hilling, Abigail
11
Todd Beamer
25:39.6
103.
Sawyer, Simone
9
Roosevelt
25:42.4
104.
Hampson, Lauren
11
Holy Names Acade
25:43.0
105.
Ruddick, Abbie
9
Roosevelt
25:43.4
106.
Rogers, Riley
9
Todd Beamer
25:43.5
107.
Pineda, Mary
11
Mt Vernon
25:45.0
108.
Holland, Kaley
11
Holy Names Acade
25:45.9
109.
Guard, Alison
12
Bothell
25:47.0
110.
Tarbox, Isabelle
9
Garfield
25:48.8
111.
Halleux, Marie
12
Mt Vernon
25:49.2
112.
Kodama, Elisa
9
Roosevelt
25:54.5
113.
Hilton, Hallie
9
Lake Stevens
25:55.8
114.
Jelden, Montana
11
Holy Names Acade
25:56.1
115.
Schineller, Carmen
12
Squalicum
25:56.8
116.
Andersohn, Mari
12
Bothell
25:58.5
117.
Blair, Heidi
9
Liberty-Issaquah
26:09.2
118.
Holt, Evelyn
10
Garfield
26:16.0
119.
McAllister-Day, Ali
12
Bothell
26:19.3
120.
Davis, Evelyn
12
Northwest
26:22.5
121.
Swanson, Georgia
9
Tumwater
26:25.4
122.
Udesen, Autumn
9
Mt. Baker
26:30.1
123.
Pham, Di
10
Meridian
26:31.9
124.
Kleven, Lily
12
King's
26:39.0
125.
McFaul, Bridget
10
Holy Names Acade
26:42.9
126.
Taylor, Megan
10
Juanita
26:43.9
127.
Suarez, Araceli
9
Squalicum
26:44.5
128.
Pielemeier, Mathea
12
Northwest
26:45.6
129.
Asikainen, Laura
12
Mt. Baker
26:53.1
130.
Zhong, Catherine
9
Lakeside
26:53.2
131.
Eelnurme, Isabell
11
Lake Stevens
26:53.6
132.
Brown, Joelle
11
Mt. Baker
26:59.1
133.
Thomas, Zoe
11
Bellevue
27:09.6
134.
Lindquist, Mickayla
9
Granite Falls
27:12.4
135.
Cronk, Bridgid
10
Mt. Baker
27:15.9
136.
Stillwell, Sierra
9
Todd Beamer
27:23.9
137.
Morriss, Sadie
11
Lakeside
27:26.0
138.
Kaiser, Sage
10
Mt. Baker
27:47.1
139.
Solano, Jennifer
12
Mt Vernon
27:53.6
140.
Boyce, Kira
9
Charles Wright A
27:57.1
141.
Allen, Madison
9
Charles Wright A
27:58.4
142.
Chua, Alicia
9
Eatonville
28:05.4
143.
Mulligan, Kate
12
Garfield
28:14.2
144.
Bushaw, Alia
9
Todd Beamer
28:19.2
145.
Hayes, Cadence
11
Vernon Christian
28:26.0
146.
Dawson, Hunter
11
Bothell
28:30.0
147.
Roche, Cecile
12
Lakeside
28:31.2
148.
Warner, Megan
9
Tumwater
28:33.6
149.
Albers, Maddie
9
Charles Wright A
28:39.2
150.
Chavez, Elizabeth
10
Chelan
28:43.8
151.
Dillon, Olivia
12
King's
29:37.6
152.
Grewe, Dakotah
11
Life Christian A
29:54.5
153.
Wang, Lily
10
Squalicum
30:22.8
154.
Nakamura, Nao
11
Northwest
31:33.3
155.
Dennehy, Brigid
9
Northwest
31:33.9
156.
Ton, Thu
11
Squalicum
31:45.8
157.
Quinn, Arianna
12
Todd Beamer
31:58.7
158.
Thomson, Annabel
10
Mt. Baker
32:42.6
159.
Wang, Chloe
11
Northwest
32:42.8
160.
Warner, Aryanna
11
Eatonville
36:16.0
161.
Russell, Lindsey
11
Life Christian A
49:05
Womens 5k JV Team avg over 26:00
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1.
Haintz, Marquesis
8
Maple Ridge
21:38.7
2.
Smith, Caitlyn
9
Marysville Getch
24:13.6
3.
Barbone, Tatiana
11
Sehome
24:15.1
4.
Teerlink, Alia
10
Marysville Getch
24:15.4
5.
Dang, Tina
10
Cleveland
24:16.0
6.
Nelson, Hannah
10
Maple Ridge
24:34.7
7.
Pogosian, Kristina
10
Auburn Riverside
24:40.1
8.
Cabasan, Jenavieve
10
Auburn Riverside
24:46.8
9.
Tabasan, Kyla
10
Cleveland
24:48.8
10.
Troxel, Libby
11
Burlington-Ediso
24:51.4
11.
Brown, Grace
9
Roosevelt
24:56.3
12.
Colbern, Sydney
9
Emerald Ridge
24:57.8
13.
Painter, Maya
12
Bothell
24:58.6
14.
Olson, Payton
10
Auburn Riverside
25:00.7
15.
Burt, Ivy
9
Sehome
25:09.7
16.
Wison, Kailey
11
Bothell
25:10.1
17.
Haugen, Anna
11
Peninsula
25:24.6
18.
Stroud, Sasha
11
Federal Way
25:30.8
19.
Johnson, Madeleine
11
Peninsula
25:31.8
20.
Jensen, Autumn
11
Lakewood
25:32.1
21.
Farrell, Sabrina
11
Marysville Getch
25:34.8
22.
Allington, Stacy
12
Juanita
25:37.6
23.
Kean, Hannah
12
Blaine
25:40.4
24.
Mcguire, Eleanor
10
Roosevelt
25:40.9
25.
Harkness, Paige
9
Olympic HS
25:43.0
26.
Newcomb, Traisa
11
Sumner
25:47.0
27.
Archey, Cloey
10
Arlington
25:55.3
28.
Derosia, Elissa
10
Bothell
25:55.7
29.
Greenfield, Kaitly
11
Emerald Ridge
25:58.8
30.
Dowling, Kyrie
10
Bothell
25:59.9
31.
Shjarback, Anja
10
Anacortes
26:03.2
32.
Bundick, Emily
12
Peninsula
26:05.1
33.
Meyer, Mckenzie
12
Granite Falls
26:05.6
34.
Gordon, Andrea
11
Stadium
26:06.2
35.
Guantes, Sinai
11
Federal Way
26:06.8
36.
Rudolph, Lexie
10
Anacortes
26:14.0
37.
Lee, Autumn
12
Auburn Riverside
26:17.3
38.
Sutton, Hailey
12
Federal Way
26:18.4
39.
Wessel, Claire
9
Auburn Riverside
26:21.4
40.
Rackowitz, Addison
11
Lakewood
26:23.0
41.
Nguyen, Jennifer
11
Federal Way
26:23.7
42.
Cress, Chloe
10
Mt Vernon
26:25.6
43.
Parker, Robyn
11
J.T. Foster
26:25.7
44.
Eggler, Jansen
9
Garfield
26:31.2
45.
Zwaschka, Jamie
11
Roosevelt
26:32.3
46.
Hay, Ellie
12
Roosevelt
26:34.1
47.
Albernaz, Lina
10
Juanita
26:36.0
48.
Kliewer, Kayna
9
Auburn Riverside
26:39.1
49.
Le, Colleen
11
J.T. Foster
26:41.2
50.
Agarwal, Krishna
12
Roosevelt
26:41.8
51.
Metsa-Tokila, Fawn
10
Rogers-Puyallup
26:42.5
52.
Baer, Marissa
12
Archbishop Murph
26:44.7
53.
Hammel, Taylor
11
Puyallup
26:45.9
54.
Xu, Xue Ying
9
Cleveland
26:46.8
55.
Higgins, Olivia
11
Bothell
26:48.5
56.
Archambault, Emily
9
Sehome
26:49.8
57.
Mohedano, Stephani
12
Auburn Riverside
26:54.8
58.
Ashby, Maegan
9
Burlington-Ediso
26:54.9
59.
Tate, Marissa
9
Rogers-Puyallup
26:56.3
60.
Thayer, Tatum
11
Monroe
26:56.7
61.
Kwant, Heidi
10
Mt Vernon
26:57.4
62.
Houppermans, Julia
12
Anacortes
26:58.9
63.
Nelson, Trinity
11
Ferndale
27:00.0
64.
Kamppi, Kara
11
Arlington
27:00.0
65.
Hayton, Katie
9
Burlington-Ediso
27:05.8
66.
Israel, Honour
10
Bothell
27:11.4
67.
Stevens, Janelle
11
Bothell
27:13.7
68.
Fillman, Caroline
9
Bothell
27:14.6
69.
Jones, Grace
10
Roosevelt
27:19.2
70.
Bitter, Sage
11
Roosevelt
27:20.5
71.
Huynh, Jessica
11
Garfield
27:22.0
72.
Mcinelly, Linsey
10
Auburn Riverside
27:25.3
73.
Kenning, Claire
12
Mt Vernon
27:28.8
74.
Krystad, Charlotte
9
Roosevelt
27:29.1
76.
Niswonger, Lillian
10
Puyallup
27:39.2
77.
Finkbeiner, Anna
10
Juanita
27:39.3
78.
Pham, Christine
11
Juanita
27:41.4
79.
Brown, Claire
10
Puyallup
27:43.2
80.
Barajas, Rocio
12
Bothell
27:44.2
81.
Galicia-Deh..., Na
12
Stadium
27:45.1
82.
Swanson, Raven
12
Arlington
27:48.1
83.
Brown, Abigail
11
Mt Vernon
27:48.4
84.
Metje, McKena
9
Auburn Riverside
27:50.5
85.
Nygren, Aysha
9
Sehome
27:52.4
86.
Nygren, Kayla
9
Sehome
27:52.8
87.
Andrews, Claire
9
Mt Vernon
27:53.3
88.
Klimek, Naomi
10
Seattle Christia
27:56.2
89.
Meucci, Lauren
12
Sehome
27:57.7
90.
Bloom, Sophia
10
Bothell
28:00.6
91.
Salgado, Dulce
11
J.T. Foster
28:00.8
92.
Boone, Natalee
10
Monroe
28:02.4
93.
Farrell, Olivia
11
Mt Vernon
28:08.0
94.
Heijari, Erika
12
Rogers-Puyallup
28:09.5
95.
Hutchison, Hannah
12
Roosevelt
28:09.8
96.
Juarez, Kimberly
11
Federal Way
28:11.1
97.
Dahl, Mckenna
10
Marysville-Pilch
28:11.6
99.
Nicholls, Cally
11
Roosevelt
28:13.8
100.
Nguyen, Kelly
11
Cleveland
28:14.2
101.
Christoforou, Stel
12
Sehome
28:19.9
102.
Dent, Alex
12
Stadium
28:20.7
103.
Martinotti, Alice
11
Lakewood
28:22.2
104.
Wilson, Ashleigh
10
Auburn Riverside
28:25.7
105.
Benevich, Julia
9
Roosevelt
28:25.9
106.
Hagel, Alea Von
9
Roosevelt
28:29.8
107.
Farajallah, Jenin
10
Roosevelt
28:30.5
108.
Toorn, Olivia Van
11
Roosevelt
28:30.5
109.
Flynn, Jess
10
Roosevelt
28:30.6
110.
Hoffman, Maddy
9
Roosevelt
28:38.4
111.
Wignall, Julie
10
Arlington
28:38.5
112.
Brown, Shannara
9
Granite Falls
28:47.7
113.
Ram, Manesha
11
Lakewood
28:49.2
114.
Summers, Rachel
9
Auburn Riverside
28:49.4
115.
Morris, Ally
10
Bothell
28:53.5
116.
Gilbert, Annie
10
Mt Vernon
28:53.7
117.
Hernandez, Sandra
11
Federal Way
28:54.9
118.
Moynihan, Eve
10
Roosevelt
28:56.9
119.
King, Mary
12
Bothell
28:57.5
120.
Phillips, Katie
10
Arlington
28:59.0
121.
Abraham, Jessica
11
Arlington
29:06.9
122.
Gerner, Kathryn
11
Sehome
29:13.9
123.
Polsin, Sarah
10
Olympic HS
29:16.4
124.
Adrian, Chloe
12
Peninsula
29:20.2
125.
Maul, Eleanor
10
Roosevelt
29:20.4
126.
Jessee, Annie
12
Olympic HS
29:21.3
127.
Cathey, Lena
9
Rogers-Puyallup
29:27.1
128.
Maass, Amelia
10
Roosevelt
29:28.9
129.
Allen, Emily
12
Juanita
29:30.0
130.
Smith, Rachel
9
Anacortes
29:32.5
131.
Garrison, Kennedy
10
Sehome
29:36.5
132.
Keehnel, Sierra
12
Roosevelt
29:37.4
133.
Cybula, Izzy
9
Sehome
29:37.5
134.
Marken, Cate
11
Mt Vernon
29:40.2
135.
Stoll, Kaitlyn
11
Emerald Ridge
29:41.9
136.
Lawler, Liana
9
Mt Vernon
29:42.5
137.
Destan, Cella
9
Roosevelt
29:49.3
138.
Phon-Udon, Neen
11
Emerald Ridge
29:51.9
139.
Bailey, Julia
10
Roosevelt
29:52.2
140.
Ford, Chamidae
11
Mt Vernon
29:53.0
141.
Petrie, Tyler
12
Bothell
29:56.0
142.
Quiroz, Alejandra
12
Mt Vernon
29:58.7
143.
Harmon, Corinne
12
Roosevelt
29:59.4
144.
Soneda, Kioko
12
Burlington-Ediso
30:03.5
145.
Doucet, Julianne
12
Burlington-Ediso
30:03.6
146.
Graf, Abbie
11
Lakewood
30:15.3
147.
Pogogsian, Angelin
9
Auburn Riverside
30:16.1
148.
Crook, Simone
11
Everett
30:16.8
149.
Wells, Bailey
9
Mt Vernon
30:18.0
150.
Mcguire, Magdalena
12
Mt Vernon
30:21.7
151.
House, Makena
9
Mt Vernon
30:21.8
152.
Loch, Sierra
12
Archbishop Murph
30:23.8
153.
Densmore, Hannah
9
Mt Vernon
30:24.9
154.
Sota, Polina
10
Juanita
30:26.6
155.
Salas-Pallares, Du
11
Mt Vernon
30:28.1
156.
Davis, Holly
11
Lynnwood
30:28.8
157.
Fonda, Allison
12
Ferndale
30:30.4
158.
Allen, Leslie
11
Auburn Riverside
30:44.4
159.
Bongato, Johairah
9
Cleveland
30:48.4
160.
Burroughs, Bryn
11
Sehome
30:48.8
161.
Schapiro, Shoshann
9
Sehome
30:53.0
162.
Ippolito, Lydia
11
Roosevelt
30:54.7
163.
Bullard, Allison
11
Roosevelt
30:54.7
164.
Pendlebury, Charlo
12
Bothell
30:56.2
165.
Ravanpey, Auva
12
Bothell
31:00.8
167.
Chernenko, Mariia
11
Mt Vernon
31:03.5
168.
Jennings, Sophia
10
Puyallup
31:10.0
169.
Bang, Emily
11
Lynnwood
31:20.8
170.
Rees, Claire
9
Crosspoint Acade
31:31.7
171.
Terrell, Desiree
11
J.T. Foster
31:36.6
172.
Conklin, Elsa
10
Monroe
31:36.7
173.
Morrow, Anna
10
Anacortes
31:49.2
174.
Ramirez, Madalyne
11
Rogers-Puyallup
31:52.5
175.
Jowett, Samantha
10
Monroe
31:58.3
176.
Davis, Nicole
12
Olympic HS
32:03.2
177.
Kenn, Phoebe
10
Mt Vernon
32:27.6
178.
Davis, Fiona
9
Roosevelt
32:29.3
179.
Poquiz, Kyla
10
Auburn Riverside
32:29.4
181.
Shepard, Bethany
12
Lakewood
32:47.3
182.
Hughes, Abigail
10
Rogers-Puyallup
32:53.5
183.
Ventura, Pabla
11
Granite Falls
32:54.6
184.
Martinez, Angelica
12
Auburn Riverside
33:09.3
185.
Mitchell, Caroline
11
Peninsula
33:09.4
186.
Belina, Bethany
9
Roosevelt
33:12.1
187.
Labyak, Jenna
10
Roosevelt
33:33.5
188.
Johnson, Sophia
10
Roosevelt
33:33.8
189.
Dahlstrom, Indira
11
Mt Vernon
34:30.1
190.
Morris, Jaclyn
11
Lakewood
34:31.0
191.
Barry, Adrienne
12
Olympic HS
34:59.5
192.
Moldenauer, Megan
9
Mt Vernon
35:28.1
193.
Richter, Taeya
11
Sumner
35:34.1
194.
Taylor, Allison
9
Sumner
35:37.7
195.
Samaniego, Kaitlyn
11
Marysville Getch
37:51.0
196.
Rorquillo, Edmail
11
Cleveland
41:32.2
Womens 5k JV Team avg under 24:00
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1.
Gibson, Sage
9
Seattle Christia
20:27.9
2.
Dougherty, Madelyn
10
Port Angeles
20:35.7
3.
Graves, Hannah
12
Glacier Peak
20:57.4
4.
Cohen, Samantha
10
Roosevelt
21:08.3
5.
Hunter, Maiti
12
Glacier Peak
21:25.5
6.
Butler, Lael
11
Port Angeles
21:32.2
7.
Nunamaker, Sydney
12
Stadium
21:42.5
8.
Munoz, Anna
9
Lake Stevens
21:45.3
9.
Flinn, Rory
9
Lake Stevens
21:50.4
10.
Sutton, Jaelyn
9
Lake Stevens
22:02.9
11.
Lockert, Dani
9
Roosevelt
22:04.8
12.
Freer, Megan
11
Issaquah
22:05.0
13.
Jacobson, Madie
9
Lake Stevens
22:07.7
14.
Young, Kylee
11
Stadium
22:09.8
15.
Gentzen, Alison
10
Issaquah
22:11.8
16.
Ferry, Alex
11
Garfield
22:16.4
17.
Davies, Maya
11
Sehome
22:18.2
18.
Thompson, Evelyn
9
Roosevelt
22:27.2
19.
Mahler, Anna Marie
9
Glacier Peak
22:28.4
20.
Hughes, Morgan
11
Issaquah
22:29.7
21.
Brodsky, Katherine
10
Mercer Island
22:30.2
22.
Heesacker, Jenna
9
Issaquah
22:30.7
23.
Caruccio, Sofia
11
Mercer Island
22:35.8
24.
Townsend, Emily
11
Glacier Peak
22:37.3
25.
Denkinger, Pressle
9
Edmonds-Woodway
22:41.4
26.
Watson, Gabby
11
Seattle Christia
22:41.7
27.
Reichek, Esther
9
Lakeside
22:41.9
28.
Nelson, Louise
9
Holy Names Acade
22:45.2
29.
Denkenberger, Laur
9
Issaquah
22:46.6
30.
Hale, Stefanie
9
Holy Names Acade
22:46.7
31.
Hoag, Jennifer
10
Seattle Christia
22:48.0
32.
Callen, Isabel
11
Edmonds-Woodway
22:48.4
33.
Gaston, Siena
9
Issaquah
22:49.3
34.
Williams, Lillie
12
Stadium
22:54.0
35.
Jennings, Cassie
11
Lake Stevens
22:59.6
36.
Wright, Harriet
10
Roosevelt
23:02.9
37.
Baer, Kathleen
10
Glacier Peak
23:03.6
38.
Hodge, Claire
12
Roosevelt
23:05.5
39.
Mcafee, Thea
10
Edmonds-Woodway
23:16.1
40.
Nowlan, Mara
9
Issaquah
23:17.2
41.
Peterson, Katie
12
Issaquah
23:18.9
42.
Orr, Kathryn
10
Lake Stevens
23:19.9
43.
Beckman, Meredith
12
Mercer Island
23:27.9
44.
Leung, Nicole
11
Liberty-Issaquah
23:28.5
45.
Hatcher, Sarah
9
Puyallup
23:28.8
46.
Larson, Phoebe
10
Mercer Island
23:36.2
47.
Culpepper, Jordan
10
Puyallup
23:36.5
48.
Takara, Alexis
11
Stadium
23:38.9
49.
Mejia, Addie
11
Issaquah
23:39.0
50.
Woerner, Rani
9
Mercer Island
23:41.4
51.
Homchick, Alexa
12
Roosevelt
23:45.3
52.
Kodama, Juliana
12
Roosevelt
23:46.4
53.
Darlington, Rylie
9
Glacier Peak
23:47.1
54.
Cove', Sanne
9
Stadium
23:47.5
55.
Hornbeck, Amelia
9
Stadium
23:48.1
56.
Zue, Katie
11
Issaquah
23:48.2
57.
Stonkus, Amelia
9
Holy Names Acade
23:52.2
58.
McKillop, Ella
9
Issaquah
23:54.7
59.
Gorolyuk, Angela
12
Glacier Peak
23:59.2
60.
Phillips, Liana
12
Sehome
24:04.1
61.
Olbricht, Hope
10
Holy Names Acade
24:12.4
62.
Steele, Nicole
9
Monroe
24:13.1
63.
Fischer, Emily
9
Glacier Peak
24:16.4
64.
Westneat, Willa
10
Garfield
24:19.9
65.
Tiesi, Francesca
11
Roosevelt
24:21.4
66.
Smesrud, Quinn
11
Central Catholic
24:22.4
67.
Weiker, Rose
11
Mercer Island
24:22.8
68.
Morlan, Lily
12
Port Angeles
24:22.8
69.
Helm-MacLeod, Jing
12
Holy Names Acade
24:23.1
70.
Potter, Allie
11
Central Catholic
24:26.9
71.
Vignos, Jada
10
Monroe
24:33.2
72.
Baer, Hannah
10
Glacier Peak
24:40.8
73.
Jones, Baylee
11
Sedro-Woolley
24:42.3
74.
Deroy, Sarah
12
Sehome
24:48.4
75.
Norton, Hannah
10
Liberty-Issaquah
24:50.3
76.
Phipps, Heather
11
Stadium
24:52.2
77.
Lai, Jordan
9
Issaquah
24:57.3
78.
Davis, Hannah
9
Monroe
25:06.9
79.
Schwyhart, Claire
12
Central Catholic
25:07.5
80.
Wood, Allyson
10
Puyallup
25:08.5
81.
Reitinger, Lindsey
12
Mercer Island
25:27.9
82.
Demming, Zoe
12
Sedro-Woolley
25:41.0
83.
Grudin, Ellie
11
Issaquah
25:56.3
84.
Franovia, Terezia
11
Sedro-Woolley
26:38.2
85.
Doney, Abigail
12
Glacier Peak
26:41.2
86.
Morrison, Alexis
9
Glacier Peak
26:44.9
87.
Flynn, Bernadette
9
Mercer Island
26:53.6
88.
Warburg, Ella
10
Mercer Island
26:54.2
89.
Davidson, Kortnee
11
Sedro-Woolley
27:38.0
90.
Priest, Jaden
10
Port Angeles
27:41.6
91.
Levin, Mya
9
Mercer Island
28:08.0
92.
Manner, Jessica
9
Mercer Island
28:14.1
93.
Borger, Marina
9
Mercer Island
28:37.3
94.
Iliuc, Megan
9
Mercer Island
29:07.4
95.
Murdock, Abby
12
Sedro-Woolley
30:20.7
96.
Daley, Katy
12
Sedro-Woolley
31:32.8
Womens 5k Varsity team avg over 22:30
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1.
Hennessey, Jamie
11
Maple Ridge
19:44.5
2.
Gifford, Shannon
9
Hazen
20:08.6
3.
Sjolund, Emma
10
Sumner
20:39.7
4.
Whitehead, Lilly
12
Lakewood
20:57.3
5.
Nickels, Ela
9
Bush
21:09.1
6.
Mumin, Deqa
11
Cleveland
21:10.8
7.
Oswin, Grace
10
Squalicum
21:11.7
8.
Russell, Petria
12
Sumner
21:12.3
9.
Grassley, Lily
10
Kennedy
21:18.2
10.
Egan, Madison
9
Rogers-Puyallup
21:20.4
11.
Palsson, Payton
11
Juanita
21:21.4
12.
Rossnagle, Maguire
10
Marysville Getch
21:25.3
13.
Tzen, Angela
11
Bear Creek
21:26.1
14.
Smith, Sienna
10
Sedro-Woolley
21:26.9
15.
Albro, Britney
12
Lakewood
21:27.5
16.
Rivera-Valles, Maria
10
Mt Vernon
21:28.6
17.
Stone, Sydney
9
West Valley-Spok
21:29.6
18.
Kwant, Cassandra
12
Mt Vernon
21:36.3
19.
Fisher, Sydney
10
Central Catholic
21:38.6
20.
Daley, Keara
9
Hazen
21:48.1
21.
Chang, Alexandria
12
Meadowdale
21:53.9
22.
Mitchell, Frances
10
Sehome
21:54.2
23.
Goedde, Samantha
10
Auburn Mountainv
21:56.9
24.
Roscoe, Taylor
11
Marysville Getch
22:01.9
25.
Ryan, Mackenzie
10
Archbishop Murph
22:02.3
26.
Roberts, Christina
11
Rogers-Puyallup
22:07.9
27.
Edgar, Gillian
12
King's
22:09.2
28.
Teo, Katrina
10
Juanita
22:12.1
29.
Nizich, Samantha
12
Central Catholic
22:20.0
30.
Hall, Keely
11
Lakewood
22:21.6
31.
Fifield, Lauren
10
Everett
22:22.7
32.
Kau, Amelia
9
22:25.9
33.
Ducusin, Helena
11
Kennedy
22:29.4
34.
Tweedy, Marissa
9
Kennedy
22:32.1
35.
Schrader, Kenzi
10
Sedro-Woolley
22:34.1
36.
Bunger, Amanda
12
Auburn Riverside
22:34.8
37.
Perrow, Allison
10
King's
22:37.2
38.
Thomsen, Bailey
12
Sumner
22:43.3
39.
Barnes, Kaylyn
11
Sedro-Woolley
22:44.9
40.
Reyna, Daniela
11
Hazen
22:46.7
41.
Taylor, Amy
11
Sehome
22:47.8
42.
Baker, Aubrey
10
Bellevue
22:48.6
43.
Kerbs, Leah
10
Auburn Riverside
22:49.0
44.
Schulke, Jessiah
9
Sehome
22:49.1
45.
Hoppe, Brooke
11
Meadowdale
22:49.8
46.
Morrison, Chloe
11
Archbishop Murph
22:50.7
47.
Markezich, Olivia
9
Bear Creek
22:53.7
48.
Ryiter, Abby
11
Marysville Getch
22:54.6
49.
Reynolds, Karisa
9
Rogers-Puyallup
22:58.6
50.
Koenig, Abby
10
Squalicum
22:59.7
51.
Lafreniere, Madeline
9
University Prep
23:01.3
52.
Soerink, Jessica
11
Auburn Riverside
23:01.4
53.
Carlson, Christy
10
Bellevue
23:02.8
54.
Regimbal, Sophia
11
Squalicum
23:04.3
55.
Ogden, Alexsandra
9
Everett
23:07.7
56.
Huff, Hannah
10
Juanita
23:08.1
57.
Sheline, Mary
11
Crosspoint Acade
23:09.4
58.
Patten, Gabrielle
12
Kennedy
23:09.5
59.
Ventura, Yadira
12
Auburn Mountainv
23:11.4
60.
Hefty, Megan
10
Rogers-Puyallup
23:11.9
61.
Fairchild, Maria
12
Sehome
23:15.0
63.
Meyer, Allison
9
Sehome
23:18.2
64.
Gregg, Jessica
11
Sehome
23:18.3
65.
Drennen, Madeline
9
Orting
23:21.1
66.
Catterall, Carissa
9
Central Catholic
23:22.7
67.
Shanes, Teracita
12
Sedro-Woolley
23:23.6
68.
Austin, Emily
12
Archbishop Murph
23:24.6
69.
Hedly, Isabella
10
Juanita
23:25.5
70.
Sagali, Ariana
10
Marysville Getch
23:27.7
71.
Dwyer, Sophia
10
Blaine
23:30.4
72.
Laber, Ashley
12
Central Catholic
23:30.4
73.
Ford, Katie
11
Squalicum
23:31.4
74.
Bartlett, Callie
11
Auburn Mountainv
23:32.6
75.
Mowat, Lauren
9
Burlington-Ediso
23:33.2
76.
Holliday, Haley
12
Chelan
23:33.4
77.
Wilson, Mckenna
10
Sumner
23:33.8
78.
Northrop, Julia
12
Sehome
23:34.1
79.
Seth, Emmaline
10
Lakewood
23:35.1
80.
Swift, Ciara
10
Olympic HS
23:35.7
81.
Voth, Vivian
11
University Prep
23:35.8
82.
Shook, Alex
11
Emerald Ridge
23:36.7
83.
McDonald, Madison
10
Central Catholic
23:40.2
84.
Boyes, Alyssa
9
Rogers-Puyallup
23:41.0
85.
Slaugh, Cassandra
12
Hazen
23:41.3
86.
Medina, Jacqueline
11
Mt Vernon
23:42.0
87.
Sitzmann, Madison
12
Cedar Park Chris
23:42.9
88.
Dennis, Rachel
9
Hazen
23:43.0
89.
Clark, Hunter
12
Lakewood
23:44.7
90.
Mastras, Kassie
11
Charles Wright A
23:49.4
91.
Tristani, Danielle
11
Auburn Riverside
23:50.4
92.
Mills, Rachel
12
King's
23:53.1
93.
Nicholson, Jenna
9
West Valley-Spok
23:54.2
94.
Chamblin, Katherine
11
Ferndale
23:57.9
95.
Webber, Sarah
12
Emerald Ridge
23:57.9
96.
Gunning, Ciara
10
West Valley-Spok
24:02.0
97.
Lund, Moriah (Bear)
11
Meadowdale
24:03.1
98.
Tait, Amber
12
Maple Ridge
24:03.5
99.
Aghabegian, Nicole
12
Bellevue
24:03.7
100.
Barlow, Kaitlyn
11
Emerald Ridge
24:05.1
101.
Lukes, Maria
10
Auburn Riverside
24:05.4
102.
Hunt, Amelia
12
Everett
24:05.5
103.
Hill, Samantha
9
Mt Vernon
24:10.8
104.
Cowan, Abigail
9
Mt Vernon
24:11.9
105.
Pott, Tiffany
12
Auburn Mountainv
24:14.4
106.
Nienaber, Kayli
10
Bellevue Christi
24:18.9
107.
Choi, Eunah
9
Charles Wright A
24:20.2
108.
Linville, Hailey
12
Squalicum
24:20.4
109.
Williams, Tashana
10
Auburn Riverside
24:21.1
110.
Stiles, Kathryn
12
Sedro-Woolley
24:21.8
111.
Holden, Alexandra
12
Emerald Ridge
24:22.6
112.
Gonchar, Valeria
10
Mt Vernon
24:23.5
113.
Smithlin, Jessica
11
Orting
24:23.9
114.
Foley, Rachelle
10
Cedar Park Chris
24:26.6
115.
Hazzard, Ella
12
Olympic HS
24:27.5
116.
Jo, Izzy
12
Juanita
24:28.9
117.
Scanes, Danielle
10
Everett
24:29.2
118.
Dailer, Kiara
10
Meadowdale
24:31.9
119.
Horne, Gabrielle
10
Central Catholic
24:33.9
120.
Nguyen, Kathy
10
Hazen
24:36.7
121.
Nelson, Rachel
10
Rogers-Puyallup
24:37.8
122.
Kramer, Maddie
12
Juanita
24:40.1
123.
Brown, Maddie
10
Cedar Park Chris
24:41.6
124.
Oules, Jessica
11
Chelan
24:41.7
125.
Mathiason, Emilie
11
Meadowdale
24:42.0
126.
Dunn, Jazlyn
9
Burlington-Ediso
24:43.3
127.
Bold, Lexi
9
Bellevue Christi
24:45.0
130.
Santos, AJ
10
West Valley-Spok
24:49.2
131.
Wells-Edwards, Rowan
11
Everett
24:50.1
132.
Parslow, Samantha
11
Orting
24:54.4
133.
Cintron, Gabi
9
Emerald Ridge
24:57.4
134.
Husband, Shannon
10
Burlington-Ediso
24:58.9
135.
Lentini, Kennedy
11
Marysville-Pilch
25:05.9
136.
Holmes, Hannah
12
Burlington-Ediso
25:09.5
137.
Probst, Patience
9
University Prep
25:09.5
138.
Freitas, Kristin
12
Auburn Riverside
25:11.7
139.
Panowicz, Nicole
12
Central Catholic
25:12.1
140.
Remigio, Alyssae
10
Olympic HS
25:19.4
141.
Drye, Makenna
11
Burlington-Ediso
25:21.6
142.
Colantonio, Olivia
10
Rogers-Puyallup
25:25.9
143.
Brown, Courtney
10
Lake Washington
25:28.5
144.
Flitz, Natasha
12
Marysville-Pilch
25:33.1
145.
Goldsby, Lindsey
12
Shelton
25:40.8
146.
Andreotti, Angie
10
Auburn Mountainv
25:44.3
147.
Urvater, Marlena
11
Everett
25:53.8
148.
Poolos, Zoe
10
University Prep
25:54.3
149.
Morales, Isela
10
West Valley-Spok
25:57.6
150.
Levchenko, Kristina
11
Auburn Mountainv
25:58.4
151.
Hansen, Andrea
9
Ferndale
25:58.5
152.
Praino, Leila
12
Bellevue Christi
26:01.7
153.
Smith, Julie
12
Bush
26:08.0
154.
Stockman, Hannah
11
West Valley-Spok
26:27.9
155.
Anderson, Hayley
9
Auburn Mountainv
26:40.3
156.
Pohland, Kate
10
Everett
26:42.8
157.
Dideriksen, Rebecca
12
Bellevue Christi
26:46.9
158.
Wadhawan, Malvika
9
University Prep
26:47.1
159.
Segura, Allison
11
Sedro-Woolley
27:13.8
160.
Praino, Hannah
10
Bellevue Christi
27:18.5
161.
Wire, Chloe
11
Cedar Park Chris
27:23.4
162.
Rhodes, Kyleia
9
Orting
27:24.9
163.
Helm, Abigail
11
Bear Creek
28:48.6
164.
Randal, Elli
9
Orting
29:03.7
165.
Caile, Lucy
9
Bear Creek
29:09.3
166.
Miller, Sophie
12
Bush
30:34.0
167.
Craven, Zayna
10
Cedar Park Chris
31:35.7
168.
Jensen, Libby
11
Cedar Park Chris
42:08
Womens 5k Varsity team avg under 22:30
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1.
Mullins, Erin
11
Cascade-Leavenwo
18:19.9
2.
Roe, Taylor
9
Kamiak
18:38.0
3.
Pivec, Malia
11
Lynnwood
18:41.4
4.
Waskom, Hannah
11
Mt Si
18:50.3
5.
Parle, Yukino
10
Edmonds-Woodway
18:54.3
6.
Corman, Sami
10
Issaquah
18:54.6
7.
Pivec, Mikayla
12
Lynnwood
18:55.2
8.
Clawson, Kenna
10
Issaquah
19:01.6
9.
Cantine, Sophie
11
Lakeside
19:18.1
10.
Penner, Katherine
12
Bellevue
19:18.9
11.
Smith, Heidi
11
Glacier Peak
19:26.8
12.
Slack, Katherine
11
Kamiak
19:31.1
13.
Yusem, Liza
9
Bothell
19:31.6
14.
Donnelly, Emily
12
Monroe
19:39.0
15.
Meyers, Isa
10
Northwest
19:39.2
16.
Wallace, Brooke
9
Glacier Peak
19:39.4
17.
Church, Natalie
11
Glacier Peak
19:43.2
18.
Kastama, Rachel
11
Puyallup
19:43.5
19.
Meader-Yetter, Olivi
9
Edmonds-Woodway
19:44.5
20.
Schmidgall, Carlyn
12
Liberty-Issaquah
19:45.0
21.
Hruska, Melissa
12
Mt Si
19:46.8
22.
Sydnor, Lindsey
11
Mt Si
19:48.9
23.
Rosenman, Cecelia
12
Mercer Island
19:52.1
24.
Smith, Natalie
12
Mt. Baker
19:54.1
25.
Gaudin, Marie
12
Arlington
19:56.0
26.
Storm, Hunter
10
Enumclaw
19:56.1
27.
Boland, Sydney
11
Edmonds-Woodway
19:57.5
28.
Michaels, Chloe
10
Mercer Island
19:57.7
29.
Barthel, Haley
12
Bellevue
20:03.7
30.
Cocales, Claire
10
Lake Washington
20:07.7
31.
Ericks, Lauren
12
Tumwater
20:11.0
32.
Riley, Katie
9
Issaquah
20:11.6
33.
Geffen, Anna
11
Stadium
20:12.1
34.
Lavier, Hannah
10
Central Catholic
20:22.3
35.
Vijgen, Nicole
12
Kamiak
20:22.6
36.
Schmidt, Isabel
9
Garfield
20:22.9
37.
Jacobson, Casey
12
Bellevue
20:23.5
38.
Barr, Jane
11
Roosevelt
20:23.6
39.
Long, Gracie
10
Port Angeles
20:26.9
40.
Hansen, Macenna
9
Northwest
20:27.1
41.
Lindstrom, Sophia
10
Liberty-Issaquah
20:27.4
42.
Anderson, Alicia
9
Kamiak
20:27.7
43.
Cosgrove, Chloe
10
Mt Si
20:27.8
44.
Clymer, Hannah
9
Glacier Peak
20:28.1
45.
Andrews, Mary
10
Arlington
20:28.3
46.
Mueller, Maria
12
Holy Names Acade
20:31.7
47.
Jacobson, Haley
9
Federal Way
20:32.1
48.
Christopherson, Tyra
12
Liberty-Issaquah
20:34.8
49.
Lee, Kayla
10
Mercer Island
20:36.5
50.
Donner, Samantha
9
Lake Stevens
20:37.5
51.
Bauman, Alexa
12
Mercer Island
20:39.1
52.
Vu, Mary Rose
10
Mercer Island
20:40.7
53.
Kolasinski, Andie
10
Issaquah
20:40.8
54.
Tinkham, Mikayla
12
Maple Ridge
20:42.3
55.
Mcdonald, Julene
10
Mt Si
20:42.7
56.
Hastings, Savannah
10
Monroe
20:42.8
57.
Maurer, Kaley
9
Monroe
20:44.1
58.
Engebretsen, Samanth
12
Enumclaw
20:44.4
59.
Vanderbank, Stephani
11
Peninsula
20:46.3
60.
Vandentop, Ashlee
10
Meridian
20:50.9
61.
Mutton, Kelsey
9
Arlington
20:51.2
62.
Wikramanayake, Amand
11
Peninsula
20:52.9
63.
Clark, Leah
9
Kamiak
20:54.9
64.
Brooks, Faith
9
Lake Stevens
20:55.9
65.
Janousek, Emma
12
Arlington
20:56.4
66.
Schroeder, Brooke
10
Lynnwood
20:56.7
67.
Wroblewski, Stephani
9
Edmonds-Woodway
20:56.8
68.
Kelly, Megan
12
Edmonds-Woodway
20:58.3
69.
Kim, Susan
12
Edmonds-Woodway
20:59.4
70.
Haas, Lauren
10
Issaquah
20:59.8
71.
Haugen, Grace
10
Peninsula
21:01.3
72.
Jones, Emma
12
Peninsula
21:02.1
73.
Baker, Hailie
9
Liberty-Issaquah
21:04.1
74.
Crosby, Kathleen
10
Bellevue
21:04.8
75.
Meggison, Mimi
12
Meridian
21:05.2
76.
Andrushenko, Dena
11
Meridian
21:05.6
77.
Bates, Emma
10
Emerald Ridge
21:06.1
78.
Gwerder, Aleea
12
Enumclaw
21:06.3
79.
Donahue, Taryn
10
Gig Harbor
21:06.5
80.
Mastin, Zoie
9
Lake Stevens
21:06.9
81.
Stern, Lena
10
Garfield
21:07.9
82.
Kinghorn, Kielee
11
Monroe
21:08.9
83.
Chong, Olivia
10
Federal Way
21:09.4
84.
Frank, Gabi
11
Holy Names Acade
21:10.0
85.
Freshwaters, Daniell
10
Stadium
21:10.9
86.
Willems, Elena
10
Glacier Peak
21:11.1
87.
Allison, Miah
9
Lake Stevens
21:11.1
88.
Haegeland, Emily
11
Lake Stevens
21:11.2
89.
Kelderman, Samantha
11
Liberty-Issaquah
21:12.3
90.
Hanna, Camellia
9
Arlington
21:13.6
91.
Roche, Courtenay
12
Lakeside
21:13.6
92.
Valles, Cassandra
10
Lake Stevens
21:13.7
93.
Hansen, Aislynn
12
Tumwater
21:16.5
94.
Pitzer, Emma
10
Central Catholic
21:17.0
95.
Baker, Margaret
9
Mercer Island
21:17.8
96.
Vuksich, Emma
12
Eatonville
21:18.4
97.
Barth, Jessa
12
Todd Beamer
21:19.9
98.
Zemp, Jessi
11
Bothell
21:20.0
99.
Vogt, Lily
12
Garfield
21:21.5
100.
Snyder, Isabelle
10
Eatonville
21:21.9
101.
Christopherson, Siri
10
Liberty-Issaquah
21:23.4
102.
Patterson, Grace
9
Northwest
21:24.5
103.
O'Hara, Sophia
10
Roosevelt
21:29.8
104.
Forward, Bethany
9
Federal Way
21:31.2
105.
Rathbun, Lucia
11
Northwest
21:31.8
106.
Jordan, Emma
9
Issaquah
21:31.8
107.
Blackmon, Bleighn
10
Lake Stevens
21:32.0
108.
Reschke, Chloe
11
Emerald Ridge
21:32.2
109.
Stringer, Payton
12
Monroe
21:32.7
110.
Kastama, Sarah
11
Puyallup
21:33.1
111.
Grebisz, Abby
9
Central Catholic
21:33.4
112.
Mcmillan, Elly
12
Mercer Island
21:35.1
113.
Davis, Flora
12
Roosevelt
21:35.8
114.
Liao, Valerie
12
Bellevue
21:36.3
115.
Maggio, Sophia
12
Everett
21:39.2
116.
Schroeder, Alexa
12
Lynnwood
21:43.6
117.
Hayes, Lily
10
Garfield
21:43.6
118.
Mccain, Brittany
11
Bothell
21:44.0
119.
Barnes, Allie
11
Chelan
21:45.2
120.
Walsh, Elli
12
Central Catholic
21:45.7
121.
O'Hanlon, Quinn
10
Stadium
21:47.5
122.
Taylor, Katie
10
Arlington
21:48.8
123.
Clowers, Bethany
11
Lake Washington
21:49.4
124.
Glenn, Isabella
10
Roosevelt
21:49.9
125.
Panzer, Sarah
10
Stadium
21:50.6
126.
Clarke, Casey
12
Lakeside
21:51.0
127.
Padgett, Emily
11
Eatonville
21:53.1
128.
Berbert, Sunni
12
Emerald Ridge
21:53.2
129.
Steele, Johanna
10
Stadium
21:53.5
130.
Morgan, Sophia
11
Liberty-Issaquah
21:53.5
131.
Gabert, Gwen
12
Federal Way
21:54.6
132.
Parker, Anika
11
Shelton
21:55.6
133.
Rogers, Emily
9
Lake Washington
21:57.3
134.
Hess, Julia
10
Northwest
21:57.4
135.
Derosia, Brielle
11
Bothell
21:59.2
136.
Burchett, Grace
9
Puyallup
22:00.5
137.
McCammon, Molly
11
Northwest
22:00.5
138.
Boyle, Samantha
9
Glacier Peak
22:00.6
139.
Ivory, Addison
11
Chelan
22:00.8
140.
Martinez, Lucy
9
Holy Names Acade
22:01.3
141.
Clum, Cosette
9
Federal Way
22:01.5
142.
Crandall, Mackenzie
10
Issaquah
22:05.0
143.
Harrison, Hayley
9
Central Catholic
22:06.1
144.
Olson, Kaleena
11
Monroe
22:06.4
145.
Burkhartsmeyer, Carl
12
Central Catholic
22:06.4
146.
Kauper, Natalie
11
Roosevelt
22:06.5
147.
Wertjes, Olivia
9
Tumwater
22:07.4
148.
Taagen, Flora
9
Garfield
22:07.5
149.
Gaffney, Katie
11
Glacier Peak
22:08.6
150.
Reeves, Gabby
11
Holy Names Acade
22:09.2
151.
Walker, Shelby
11
Enumclaw
22:09.9
152.
Weisweaver, Madalyn
10
Peninsula
22:10.6
153.
Mendoza, Angela
12
Todd Beamer
22:13.3
154.
Fehey, Taylor
11
Lynnwood
22:13.7
155.
Meyer, McKenzie
12
Gig Harbor
22:14.8
156.
Roe, Tiffany
11
Kamiak
22:15.7
157.
Lomax, Audrey
11
Central Catholic
22:16.4
158.
Frankenberg, Avery
12
Lakeside
22:18.6
159.
Vandette, Julia
9
Gig Harbor
22:18.9
160.
Odom, Alyssa
12
Todd Beamer
22:19.1
161.
Martinez, Colleen
11
Holy Names Acade
22:21.4
162.
Otter, Kendyl
9
Meridian
22:21.7
163.
Smestad, Ahnalee
11
Olympic HS
22:24.9
164.
Nygreen, Olivia
10
Chelan
22:25.4
165.
Mitchell, Jessica
12
Lynnwood
22:27.8
166.
Sentayehu, Edlawte
9
Edmonds-Woodway
22:30.0
167.
Reynolds, Hannah
9
Tumwater
22:31.1
168.
Lakman, Malia
9
Lake Washington
22:31.5
169.
Kennard, Madeline
12
Garfield
22:33.2
170.
Miller, Arielle
10
Stadium
22:33.4
171.
Colley, Emma
10
Emerald Ridge
22:33.8
172.
Mendoza, Alyssa
12
Todd Beamer
22:35.7
173.
Fournier, Anne
9
Bellevue
22:37.3
174.
Stapp, Kaitlyn
11
Mt. Baker
22:39.0
175.
Hatch, Tracey
9
Kamiak
22:41.0
176.
Parker, Tess
12
Gig Harbor
22:42.0
177.
Geiger, Tayler
10
Shelton
22:42.2
178.
Morris, Drew
12
Chelan
22:43.2
179.
Engblom, Annika
12
Chelan
22:43.4
180.
Winter, Lexi
10
Mt Si
22:43.8
181.
Burge, Breana
10
Emerald Ridge
22:44.1
182.
Colino, Caitlin
10
Lakeside
22:44.5
183.
Fogarty, Aase
9
Lake Washington
22:45.4
184.
Holz, Makenna
9
Meridian
22:46.3
185.
Hettick, Erika
12
Peninsula
22:48.4
186.
Bergeyk, Emily Van
10
Puyallup
22:49.6
187.
Radford, Kaitlin
12
Federal Way
22:50.7
188.
Rollins, Haley
11
Mt. Baker
22:51.5
189.
Carr, Dakotah
12
Peninsula
22:52.6
190.
Morris, Megan
12
Bothell
22:53.2
191.
Hanson, Sydnee
10
Monroe
22:56.6
192.
Burke, Courtney
12
Shelton
22:57.2
193.
Vuksich, Faith
10
Eatonville
22:58.9
194.
Cohen, Amanda
10
Puyallup
22:59.3
195.
Anderson, Jillian
12
Ferndale
23:01.5
196.
Figgat, Jessica
9
Gig Harbor
23:03.1
197.
Christensen, Nadine
11
Arlington
23:10.6
198.
Frost, Emily
12
Shelton
23:14.2
199.
Iverson, Brittany
11
Emerald Ridge
23:18.4
200.
Madison, Madeline
11
Eatonville
23:19.7
201.
Stoneman, Emily
9
Lake Washington
23:20.6
202.
Martin, Rebecca
12
Puyallup
23:24.7
203.
MacAlevy, Laynie
11
Shelton
23:25.4
204.
Heipt, Ella
9
Northwest
23:34.3
205.
Ewing, Kelly
12
Bothell
23:36.7
206.
Loeb, Cali
10
Mt. Baker
23:39.3
207.
Tran, Zette
11
Federal Way
23:45.7
208.
Savenetti, Reily
11
Stadium
23:47.7
209.
Malloy, McKenzie
11
Lake Washington
23:48.0
210.
Dunford, Katherine
12
Mt. Baker
23:53.4
211.
Atkinson, Grayson
11
Shelton
23:59.6
212.
Peterson, Jana
12
Ferndale
23:59.7
213.
Keizur, Haley
10
Puyallup
24:05.5
214.
Short, Codi
11
Tumwater
24:07.8
215.
Bruce, Ellie
11
Mt Si
24:27.5
216.
Stuit, Rubi
9
Meridian
24:36.0
217.
Jasso, Julena
10
Todd Beamer
24:37.0
218.
Malone, Haylee
9
Mt. Baker
24:47.2
219.
Engholm, Kylee
12
Mt. Baker
24:48.3
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Boys Freshman/Sophomore 1 5k XC - Hole in the Wall Cross Country
Boys Freshman/Sophomore 2 5k XC - Hole in the Wall Cross Country
Boys Varsity Division 1 5k XC - Hole in the Wall Cross Country In
Boys Varsity Division 2 5k XC - Hole in the Wall Cross Country In
Girls JV Division 1 5k XC - Hole in the Wall Cross Country Invita
Girls JV Division 2 5k XC - Hole in the Wall Cross Country Invita
Girls JV Division 3 5k XC - Hole in the Wall Cross Country Invita
Girls Varsity Division 1 5k XC - Hole in the Wall Cross Country I
Girls Varsity Division 2 5k XC- Hole in the Wall Cross Country In
Highlights - Hole in the Wall Cross Country Invitational 2015
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#hole-in-the-wall
More videos
Girls JV Division 2 5k XC - Hole in the Wall Cross Country Invitational 2015
Boys Freshman/Sophomore 1 5k XC - Hole in the Wall Cross Country Invitational 2015
0 shares:
Hole in the Wall Cross Country Invitational
,
Academy Northwest/family Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Seattle, Washington
,
Anacortes High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Anacortes, Washington
,
Archbishop Murphy High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Everett, Washington
view all
0
likes:
1
comment(s)
DrBob
Excellent stuff Terp
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Oct 12th 2015, 2:16am
History for Burlington Edison High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Burlington, Washington
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
25
2
2014
1
4
2013
22
6
2012
11
3
2011
2
1
2010
1
2009
2
1
Show 4 more
Hashtags
#hole-in-the-wall
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!